
Search Hotels Near Buffalo Ridge Golf Club, Hollister
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Buffalo Ridge Golf Club hotels

1. Oak Ridge at Branson
Oak Ridge at Branson10.2 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (416 reviews)
The price is 1.059.686 ₫
1.201.155 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Angler's Lodge Hollister
Angler's Lodge Hollister5.2 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.334.134 ₫
4.425.390 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Scenic Hills Inn
Scenic Hills Inn11.2 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,608 reviews)
The price is 1.405.369 ₫
1.578.932 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

4. Hotelsunrise
Hotelsunrise11.7 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is 1.046.277 ₫
1.175.492 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Holiday Hills Resort at Branson
Holiday Hills Resort at Branson6.6 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is 2.614.626 ₫
3.111.424 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Twelve Oaks Inn
Twelve Oaks Inn11.7 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (707 reviews)
The price is 1.255.532 ₫
1.410.591 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Comfort Inn & Suites Branson Meadows
Comfort Inn & Suites Branson Meadows11.2 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is 3.150.198 ₫
3.539.248 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Grand Victorian
Hotel Grand Victorian9.8 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,044 reviews)
The price is 2.799.372 ₫
3.198.507 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Branson
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Branson11.8 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,149 reviews)
The price is 2.262.817 ₫
2.542.274 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Ye Old English Inn
Ye Old English Inn5.9 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (946 reviews)
The price is 2.280.883 ₫
2.585.381 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Seven Gables Inn
Seven Gables Inn10.5 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 1.518.781 ₫
1.721.578 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Marriott's Willow Ridge Lodge
Marriott's Willow Ridge Lodge9.6 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (979 reviews)
The price is 3.332.586 ₫
3.744.162 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Brookwood Inn
Brookwood Inn9.7 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,239 reviews)
The price is 1.814.389 ₫
2.038.465 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hyatt Vacation Club at The Lodges at Timber Ridge, Branson
Hyatt Vacation Club at The Lodges at Timber Ridge, Branson9.8 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,227 reviews)
The price is 3.326.380 ₫
4.463.202 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Westgate Branson Woods Resort and Cabins
Westgate Branson Woods Resort and Cabins11.7 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,317 reviews)
The price is 2.307.751 ₫
2.592.758 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Gazebo Inn
Gazebo Inn9.8 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 1.223.472 ₫
1.428.399 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Thousand Hills Resort Hotel
Thousand Hills Resort Hotel9.7 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (6,458 reviews)
The price is 1.655.443 ₫
1.876.324 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Angel Inn Near IMAX, a Travelodge by Wyndham
Angel Inn Near IMAX, a Travelodge by Wyndham12 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,872 reviews)
The price is 1.469.438 ₫
1.650.914 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. The Suites at Fall Creek
The Suites at Fall Creek9 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,990 reviews)
The price is 1.197.795 ₫
1.693.965 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Bradford House Bed & Breakfast
Bradford House Bed & Breakfast9.2 km from Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (737 reviews)
The price is 4.194.408 ₫
4.754.231 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Buffalo Ridge Golf Club
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Oak Ridge at Branson | 8.6 Excellent 416 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Angler's Lodge Hollister | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Scenic Hills Inn | 9.0 Wonderful 1,608 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotelsunrise | 9.6 Exceptional 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Hills Resort at Branson | 9.8 Exceptional 12 reviews | View |
Top Buffalo Ridge Golf Club Hotel Reviews

Ye Old English Inn
10/10 Excellent








































































