
Search Hotels Near COBA, Dallas
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for COBA hotels

1. Mint House Dallas Downtown by Kasa
Mint House Dallas Downtown by KasaMain Street District, 1.4 km from COBA
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,714 reviews)
The price is 3.233.335 ₫
3.718.335 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. The Ritz-Carlton, Dallas
The Ritz-Carlton, DallasUptown, 2.3 km from COBA
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (359 reviews)
The price is 13.930.994 ₫
17.668.122 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

3. Hotel ZaZa Dallas
Hotel ZaZa DallasUptown, 2.2 km from COBA
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,958 reviews)
The price is 8.849.153 ₫
11.624.238 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Omni Dallas Hotel
Omni Dallas Hotel2.2 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,848 reviews)
The price is 4.921.078 ₫
5.859.010 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

5. Kimpton Pittman Hotel – Downtown Dallas by IHG
Kimpton Pittman Hotel – Downtown Dallas by IHGDeep Ellum, 0.5 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 4.419.666 ₫
5.942.332 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

6. The Joule Dallas
The Joule DallasMain Street District, 1.5 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 7.164.511 ₫
9.465.209 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Hotel Crescent Court
Hotel Crescent CourtUptown, 2.4 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is 8.792.809 ₫
10.818.014 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. HALL Arts Hotel, Dallas, Autograph Collection
HALL Arts Hotel, Dallas, Autograph CollectionDallas Arts District, 1.5 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 6.796.183 ₫
8.881.268 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Lorenzo Hotel Dallas, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Lorenzo Hotel Dallas, Tapestry Collection by Hilton1.6 km from COBA
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,419 reviews)
The price is 2.945.927 ₫
3.455.572 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. JW Marriott Dallas Arts District Hotel
JW Marriott Dallas Arts District HotelDallas Arts District, 1.5 km from COBA
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (121 reviews)
The price is 5.892.888 ₫
8.112.010 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Canvas Hotel Dallas
Canvas Hotel DallasSouth Dallas, 2.1 km from COBA
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,609 reviews)
The price is 3.785.060 ₫
5.095.748 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. SpringHill Suites Dallas Downtown / West End
SpringHill Suites Dallas Downtown / West End2.2 km from COBA
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,096 reviews)
The price is 2.768.107 ₫
3.246.989 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. Hotel Indigo Dallas Downtown by IHG
Hotel Indigo Dallas Downtown by IHGMain Street District, 1.1 km from COBA
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 3.152.602 ₫
3.698.002 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

14. Thompson Dallas, by Hyatt
Thompson Dallas, by HyattMain Street District, 1.6 km from COBA
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (561 reviews)
The price is 5.975.595 ₫
8.208.842 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Hampton Inn & Suites Dallas Downtown
Hampton Inn & Suites Dallas DowntownMain Street District, 1.3 km from COBA
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,310 reviews)
The price is 3.051.896 ₫
3.601.542 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Marriott Dallas Uptown
Marriott Dallas UptownUptown, 2.9 km from COBA
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (220 reviews)
The price is 5.582.736 ₫
7.458.071 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

17. Courtyard by Marriott Dallas Downtown/Reunion District
Courtyard by Marriott Dallas Downtown/Reunion District2.3 km from COBA
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,232 reviews)
The price is 3.233.335 ₫
3.810.536 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. SOVA Micro-Room & Social Hotel
SOVA Micro-Room & Social HotelMain Street District, 0.9 km from COBA
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,011 reviews)
The price is 2.000.946 ₫
2.301.087 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Element by Marriott Dallas Downtown East
Element by Marriott Dallas Downtown EastOld East Dallas, 1.3 km from COBA
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (914 reviews)
The price is 2.609.941 ₫
3.100.051 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Residence Inn by Marriott Dallas Downtown
Residence Inn by Marriott Dallas DowntownMain Street District, 1.3 km from COBA
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.273.396 ₫
3.904.806 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near COBA
![]() Mint House Dallas Downtown by KasaMain Street District, 1.4 km from COBA | ![]() The Ritz-Carlton, DallasUptown, 2.3 km from COBA | ![]() Hotel ZaZa DallasUptown, 2.2 km from COBA | ![]() Omni Dallas Hotel2.2 km from COBA | ![]() Kimpton Pittman Hotel – Downtown Dallas by IHGDeep Ellum, 0.5 km from COBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 1,714 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 359 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,958 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 3,848 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews |
The price is 3.233.335 ₫ 3.718.335 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is 13.930.994 ₫ 17.668.122 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 27 Nov - 28 Nov | The price is 8.849.153 ₫ 11.624.238 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is 4.921.078 ₫ 5.859.010 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 27 Nov - 28 Nov | The price is 4.419.666 ₫ 5.942.332 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 25 Nov - 26 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top COBA Hotel Reviews

Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Downtown at Baylor Scott & White
10/10 Excellent
































































