
Search Hotels Near Casa del Arte, Santiago de los Caballeros
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Casa del Arte hotels

1. Hotel Santiago, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hotel Santiago, Curio Collection by HiltonVilla Olga, 2.5 km from Casa del Arte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (806 reviews)
The price is 3.712.060 ₫
5.122.642 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Nohian Collection Hotels
Nohian Collection HotelsLos Jardines, 2 km from Casa del Arte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (160 reviews)
The price is 2.921.997 ₫
3.740.157 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Hodelpa Gran Almirante Hotel & Casino
Hodelpa Gran Almirante Hotel & CasinoLos Jardines, 2.5 km from Casa del Arte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,019 reviews)
The price is 3.646.682 ₫
4.667.753 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

4. Hotel Hampton by Hilton Santiago de los Caballeros
Hotel Hampton by Hilton Santiago de los CaballerosSantiago de los Caballeros Centro, 1.1 km from Casa del Arte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (176 reviews)
The price is 3.734.025 ₫
4.779.552 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. AC Hotel Santiago de los Caballeros
AC Hotel Santiago de los CaballerosLa Zurza, 1.7 km from Casa del Arte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (595 reviews)
The price is 4.434.316 ₫
5.675.925 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Exclusivo zona A
Exclusivo zona ALa Trinitaria, 1.6 km from Casa del Arte
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is 2.174.520 ₫
3.341.164 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

7. Platino Hotel & Casino
Platino Hotel & CasinoLa Zurza, 2.3 km from Casa del Arte
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 1.953.580 ₫
2.500.634 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

8. Seguridad a 2 minutos del monumento
Seguridad a 2 minutos del monumentoVilla Olga, 3.1 km from Casa del Arte
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is 1.395.414 ₫
2.938.639 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Palmetto Hotel
Palmetto HotelVilla Olga, 2.9 km from Casa del Arte
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (593 reviews)
The price is 1.204.431 ₫
1.421.229 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

10. Estudio centrico
Estudio centricoLos Jardines, 1.7 km from Casa del Arte
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is 860.505 ₫
1.403.011 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

11. Alegría Hostal
Alegría HostalSantiago de los Caballeros Centro, 0.6 km from Casa del Arte
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is 711.661 ₫
839.760 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Matum Hotel & Casino
Matum Hotel & Casino1.7 km from Casa del Arte
6.8 out of 10, (883 reviews)
The price is 1.615.063 ₫
2.067.281 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

13. Centro Plaza Hodelpa
Centro Plaza Hodelpa0.6 km from Casa del Arte
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 2.749.482 ₫
3.519.337 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

14. Céntrico Próximo Clínica Unión Médica
Céntrico Próximo Clínica Unión MédicaReparto del Este, 3.1 km from Casa del Arte
4.8 out of 10, (10 reviews)
The price is 1.325.643 ₫
1.951.874 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

15. 7DR Apt in Prime Location Near Monumental Area
7DR Apt in Prime Location Near Monumental Area2.9 km from Casa del Arte
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is 4.179.124 ₫
6.715.834 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

16. Hostal Nomada
Hostal NomadaCentro Histórico de Santiago, 0.1 km from Casa del Arte
The price is 1.182.484 ₫
1.395.331 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

17. Habitación privada
Habitación privadaLa Trinitaria, 1.7 km from Casa del Arte
The price is 3.100.920 ₫
3.917.495 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

18. Nazar Suites
Nazar SuitesLa Zurza, 1.4 km from Casa del Arte
The price is 1.708.090 ₫
3.692.627 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. 9DR 3-bedroom Apartment Near Monumental Area
9DR 3-bedroom Apartment Near Monumental Area2.6 km from Casa del Arte
5.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is 3.692.655 ₫
6.141.801 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

20. Dr Adorable Y Comfortable Apt Para Su Disfrute
Dr Adorable Y Comfortable Apt Para Su Disfrute2.9 km from Casa del Arte
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is 3.644.979 ₫
6.085.543 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Casa del Arte
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Santiago, Curio Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 806 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nohian Collection Hotels | 9.6 Exceptional 160 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hodelpa Gran Almirante Hotel & Casino | 9.6 Exceptional 1,019 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Hampton by Hilton Santiago de los Caballeros | 9.4 Exceptional 176 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() AC Hotel Santiago de los Caballeros | 9.4 Exceptional 595 reviews | View |
Top Casa del Arte Hotel Reviews

Hotel Santiago, Curio Collection by Hilton
10/10 Excellent








































































