
Search Hotels Near Catch One, Los Angeles
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Catch One hotels

2. Aventura Hotel
Aventura Hotel2.5 km from Catch One
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,562 reviews)
The price is 3.847.208 ₫
4.462.761 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

3. The Beverly Grove Hotel
The Beverly Grove Hotel2.7 km from Catch One
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is 8.435.278 ₫
9.616.217 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

4. Kins Hotel
Kins HotelKoreatown, 3.1 km from Catch One
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (351 reviews)
The price is 4.592.204 ₫
5.326.864 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

5. Hotel Olyver - Koreatown LA
Hotel Olyver - Koreatown LA3.2 km from Catch One
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)
The price is 3.116.425 ₫
3.615.054 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Hotel Koxie
Hotel Koxie1.2 km from Catch One
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is 3.100.917 ₫
3.597.065 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. The LINE Hotel LA
The LINE Hotel LAKoreatown, 2.7 km from Catch One
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,417 reviews)
The price is 3.372.250 ₫
5.060.186 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Mid City inn
Mid City innMid City, 2.4 km from Catch One
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (121 reviews)
The price is 2.971.715 ₫
3.387.755 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

9. Ramada by Wyndham Los Angeles/Koreatown West
Ramada by Wyndham Los Angeles/Koreatown West1.9 km from Catch One
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is 2.674.543 ₫
3.102.470 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

10. Friendship Motor Inn
Friendship Motor Inn0.4 km from Catch One
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (195 reviews)
The price is 3.100.920 ₫
4.009.971 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

11. San Marino guest house
San Marino guest houseKoreatown, 2.5 km from Catch One
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (264 reviews)
The price is 1.436.114 ₫
1.637.170 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

13. Rotex Western Inn
Rotex Western Inn1.6 km from Catch One
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,093 reviews)
The price is 2.267.547 ₫
2.585.003 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

14. Garden Suite Hotel
Garden Suite Hotel1.9 km from Catch One
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 2.784.083 ₫
3.229.537 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

15. Hometel Suites - Los Angeles (Koreatown)
Hometel Suites - Los Angeles (Koreatown)Koreatown, 2.7 km from Catch One
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 2.557.484 ₫
2.915.640 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Oxford Palace Hotel And Galleria
Oxford Palace Hotel And GalleriaKoreatown, 1.9 km from Catch One
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 4.263.765 ₫
4.955.529 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Relax Inn Motel
Relax Inn Motel1.9 km from Catch One
6.8 out of 10, (250 reviews)
The price is 3.173.533 ₫
3.617.740 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Starlight Inn La Brea
Starlight Inn La BreaMid City, 2.2 km from Catch One
6.2 out of 10, (362 reviews)
The price is 2.131.882 ₫
2.430.345 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Boutique HomeStay
Boutique HomeStay2.7 km from Catch One
5.8 out of 10, (238 reviews)
The price is 659.333 ₫
751.639 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

20. Solar Motel Los Angeles
Solar Motel Los Angeles2.5 km from Catch One
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is 2.651.287 ₫
3.022.467 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Catch One
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Ivory | 9.4 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aventura Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,562 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Beverly Grove Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kins Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 351 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Olyver - Koreatown LA | 8.8 Excellent 37 reviews | View |
Top Catch One Hotel Reviews

Loews Hollywood Hotel
10/10 Excellent










































































