
Search Hotels Near Church of Monastier, Monastier di Treviso
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church of Monastier hotels

1. Park Hotel Villa Fiorita
Park Hotel Villa Fiorita0.7 km from Church of Monastier
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (564 reviews)
The price is 1.975.376 ₫
2.288.088 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Agriturismo Campi di Grano
Agriturismo Campi di Grano2.6 km from Church of Monastier
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is 2.015.556 ₫
2.286.217 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Crowne Plaza Venice East by IHG
Crowne Plaza Venice East by IHG10.1 km from Church of Monastier
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,445 reviews)
The price is 1.727.620 ₫
2.015.557 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. Borgo ca' dei Sospiri
Borgo ca' dei Sospiri9.4 km from Church of Monastier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (933 reviews)
The price is 2.004.111 ₫
2.319.697 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

5. Antony Palace Hotel
Antony Palace Hotel14.8 km from Church of Monastier
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.932.504 ₫
3.398.516 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Torre Antica Venice Airport Hotel
Torre Antica Venice Airport Hotel18.8 km from Church of Monastier
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (381 reviews)
The price is 1.713.051 ₫
1.970.737 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Move Hotels Venezia Nord
Move Hotels Venezia Nord13.9 km from Church of Monastier
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (136 reviews)
The price is 2.664.957 ₫
3.098.456 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Best Western Premier BHR Treviso Hotel
Best Western Premier BHR Treviso Hotel19.8 km from Church of Monastier
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (524 reviews)
The price is 3.167.303 ₫
3.484.034 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Hotel Venice Resort Airport
Hotel Venice Resort Airport18.5 km from Church of Monastier
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is 1.704.149 ₫
2.133.707 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Guest House Bella Onda
Guest House Bella Onda18.4 km from Church of Monastier
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 1.708.644 ₫
2.000.442 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. UNA Hotels Le Terrazze Treviso Hotel & Residence
UNA Hotels Le Terrazze Treviso Hotel & Residence15.9 km from Church of Monastier
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (394 reviews)
The price is 2.358.907 ₫
2.709.972 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Park Hotel Junior
Park Hotel Junior9.6 km from Church of Monastier
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 2.402.962 ₫
2.758.433 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Venicegreen Agriresort
Venicegreen Agriresort19 km from Church of Monastier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (696 reviews)
The price is 2.450.079 ₫
2.775.709 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. LUXEA GUEST HOUSE - B&B TREVISO
LUXEA GUEST HOUSE - B&B TREVISO15.5 km from Church of Monastier
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is 1.635.940 ₫
1.799.534 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. The Foscarini
The Foscarini18.6 km from Church of Monastier
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (158 reviews)
The price is 3.180.391 ₫
3.665.433 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Ca' Tessera Venice Airport
Ca' Tessera Venice Airport18.5 km from Church of Monastier
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 1.704.585 ₫
1.955.598 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

17. Hotel Villa Condulmer
Hotel Villa Condulmer15.5 km from Church of Monastier
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (351 reviews)
The price is 2.551.118 ₫
2.990.475 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

18. Villa Foscarini Cornaro
Villa Foscarini Cornaro17.1 km from Church of Monastier
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (134 reviews)
The price is 3.265.201 ₫
3.591.721 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Omnia
Hotel Omnia8.2 km from Church of Monastier
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (245 reviews)
The price is 2.228.629 ₫
2.595.460 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. OTB ITALIA - Airport Rooms
OTB ITALIA - Airport Rooms18 km from Church of Monastier
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is 2.072.625 ₫
2.970.935 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Church of Monastier Hotel Reviews

Castello di Roncade
10/10 Excellent
































































