Photo by Sara W

Search Hotels Near Coracao de Jesus, Lisbon District
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Coracao de Jesus hotels

1. ME Lisbon by Meliá
ME Lisbon by Meliá0.4 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is 9.220.685 ₫
10.003.894 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

2. Hotel Alegria
Hotel AlegriaPríncipe Real, 0.8 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (764 reviews)
The price is 4.203.420 ₫
4.685.593 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

3. Hotel Britania Art Deco
Hotel Britania Art DecoLisbon City Center, 0.3 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 5.505.124 ₫
6.065.399 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Lisboa Central Hostel
Lisboa Central HostelLisbon City Center, < 0.1 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is 1.700.518 ₫
2.033.601 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

5. Lumen Hotel & The Lisbon Light Show
Lumen Hotel & The Lisbon Light ShowLisbon City Center, 0.6 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (974 reviews)
The price is 2.711.884 ₫
3.104.565 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Wilde Lisbon Liberdade
Wilde Lisbon Liberdade0.5 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is 2.820.027 ₫
3.220.280 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Heritage Lisboa Plaza Hotel - Avenida
Heritage Lisboa Plaza Hotel - AvenidaPríncipe Real, 0.6 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 4.905.729 ₫
5.430.041 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Hotel Vincci Liberdade
Hotel Vincci LiberdadeLisbon City Center, 0.3 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 4.043.401 ₫
4.517.057 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Vintage Hotel & Spa - Lisbon
The Vintage Hotel & Spa - LisbonLisbon City Center, 0.6 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (367 reviews)
The price is 7.050.811 ₫
7.703.920 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Valverde Lisboa Hotel & Garden - Relais & Châteaux
Valverde Lisboa Hotel & Garden - Relais & ChâteauxLisbon City Center, 0.6 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (543 reviews)
The price is 9.999.517 ₫
10.830.540 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. 138 Liberdade Hotel
138 Liberdade HotelLisbon City Center, 0.6 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (908 reviews)
The price is 6.356.655 ₫
6.968.022 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

12. HF Fénix Music
HF Fénix Music0.4 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.596.336 ₫
2.982.084 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

13. Holiday Inn Express and Suites Lisbon Principe Real by IHG
Holiday Inn Express and Suites Lisbon Principe Real by IHG0.7 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (204 reviews)
The price is 2.343.211 ₫
2.714.856 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. EPIC SANA Marques Hotel
EPIC SANA Marques HotelLisbon City Center, 0.4 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,564 reviews)
The price is 5.762.665 ₫
6.339.477 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. VIP Executive Suites do Marques Hotel
VIP Executive Suites do Marques HotelLisbon City Center, 0.4 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (807 reviews)
The price is 2.469.984 ₫
2.848.151 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Olivia Lisboa Hotel 5*
Olivia Lisboa Hotel 5*Lisbon City Center, 0.5 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is 4.881.390 ₫
5.404.242 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Locke de Santa Joana
Locke de Santa JoanaLisbon City Center, 0.1 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,225 reviews)
The price is 2.370.458 ₫
2.743.738 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. Portobay Marques
Portobay MarquesLisbon City Center, 0.3 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.465.773 ₫
3.904.772 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Altis Prime Hotel de Apartamentos
Altis Prime Hotel de ApartamentosLisbon City Center, 0.6 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (950 reviews)
The price is 2.743.070 ₫
3.137.622 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Four Seasons Hotel Ritz Lisbon
Four Seasons Hotel Ritz Lisbon0.8 km from Coracao de Jesus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (353 reviews)
The price is 25.884.309 ₫
27.668.419 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Coracao de Jesus
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ME Lisbon by Meliá | 9.8 Exceptional 128 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Alegria | 9.8 Exceptional 764 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Britania Art Deco | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lisboa Central Hostel | 9.6 Exceptional 344 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lumen Hotel & The Lisbon Light Show | 9.6 Exceptional 974 reviews | View |
Top Coracao de Jesus Hotel Reviews

Ouro Rossio Hotel
8/10 Good











































































