
Search Hotels Near Ford Rouge Complex, Detroit
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ford Rouge Complex hotels

1. Hotel Chataura
Hotel Chataura1.2 km from Ford Rouge Complex
4.8 out of 10, (383 reviews)
The price is 1.600.363 ₫
1.744.396 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. TownePlace Suites by Marriott Detroit Taylor
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Detroit Taylor14.5 km from Ford Rouge Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (151 reviews)
The price is 3.153.578 ₫
3.595.078 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Home2 Suites by Hilton Taylor Detroit
Home2 Suites by Hilton Taylor Detroit14.7 km from Ford Rouge Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (569 reviews)
The price is 3.054.059 ₫
3.374.735 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Detroit Dearborn
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Detroit Dearborn4.8 km from Ford Rouge Complex
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (917 reviews)
The price is 2.942.493 ₫
3.251.455 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Best Western Greenfield Inn
Best Western Greenfield Inn4.6 km from Ford Rouge Complex
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,287 reviews)
The price is 2.541.032 ₫
2.896.776 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Detroit Northwest - Livonia by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Detroit Northwest - Livonia by IHG14.7 km from Ford Rouge Complex
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (806 reviews)
The price is 2.533.202 ₫
2.799.188 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Comfort Inn & Suites Taylor - Detroit
Comfort Inn & Suites Taylor - Detroit10.9 km from Ford Rouge Complex
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,017 reviews)
The price is 1.977.190 ₫
2.258.533 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

8. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Detroit Taylor
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Detroit Taylor14.3 km from Ford Rouge Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (374 reviews)
The price is 3.464.339 ₫
3.828.095 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

9. MotorCity Casino Hotel
MotorCity Casino Hotel8.3 km from Ford Rouge Complex
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (4,877 reviews)
The price is 4.589.410 ₫
5.277.822 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. The Godfrey Detroit, Curio Collection By Hilton
The Godfrey Detroit, Curio Collection By Hilton8.2 km from Ford Rouge Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,097 reviews)
The price is 3.580.076 ₫
4.117.088 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Detroit Metro Airport
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Detroit Metro Airport16.8 km from Ford Rouge Complex
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,671 reviews)
The price is 2.459.397 ₫
2.717.634 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Hampton Inn by Hilton Detroit Dearborn
Hampton Inn by Hilton Detroit DearbornDowntown Dearborn, 7.3 km from Ford Rouge Complex
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.970.910 ₫
3.282.985 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. The Henry Hotel, Autograph Collection
The Henry Hotel, Autograph Collection4.5 km from Ford Rouge Complex
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 5.149.121 ₫
5.869.998 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

14. Courtyard by Marriott Detroit Dearborn
Courtyard by Marriott Detroit Dearborn3.6 km from Ford Rouge Complex
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.052.287 ₫
3.372.777 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. El Moore Lodge
El Moore Lodge8.8 km from Ford Rouge Complex
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is 3.932.667 ₫
4.168.668 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Detroit Dearborn by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Detroit Dearborn by IHG4.8 km from Ford Rouge Complex
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 2.455.655 ₫
2.713.499 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Wingate by Wyndham Detroit Metro Airport
Wingate by Wyndham Detroit Metro Airport16.2 km from Ford Rouge Complex
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,437 reviews)
The price is 2.415.221 ₫
2.668.819 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Comfort Suites Southgate-Detroit
Comfort Suites Southgate-Detroit12.4 km from Ford Rouge Complex
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (731 reviews)
The price is 2.415.221 ₫
2.632.591 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. AC Hotel by Marriott Detroit at the Bonstelle
AC Hotel by Marriott Detroit at the Bonstelle9.4 km from Ford Rouge Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (307 reviews)
The price is 5.789.399 ₫
6.484.127 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. TownePlace Suites by Marriott Detroit Dearborn
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Detroit Dearborn4.7 km from Ford Rouge Complex
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (858 reviews)
The price is 2.609.234 ₫
2.883.203 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ford Rouge Complex
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Chataura | 4.8 383 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() TownePlace Suites by Marriott Detroit Taylor | 9.4 Exceptional 151 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites by Hilton Taylor Detroit | 9.2 Wonderful 569 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SpringHill Suites by Marriott Detroit Dearborn | 8.8 Excellent 917 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Greenfield Inn | 8.6 Excellent 1,287 reviews | View |
Top Ford Rouge Complex Hotel Reviews

Best Western Greenfield Inn
8/10 Good
Other attractions near Ford Rouge Complex
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Car hire near The Spirit of Detroit
- Car hire near International Institute of Metropolitan Detroit
- Car hire near University of Michigan Dearborn
- Car hire New Boston
- Rental cars Dearborn airport
- Car hire near Detroit
- Rental cars Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County airport
- Rental cars Oakland County Intl. airport
- Car hire near DTT-All Airports
- Car hire Milan
- Car hire Wayne








































































