
Search Hotels Near Fort Bonifacio, Manila
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fort Bonifacio hotels

1. Belmont Hotel Manila near NAIA Terminal 3 MNL
Belmont Hotel Manila near NAIA Terminal 3 MNL2.6 km from Fort Bonifacio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,628 reviews)
The price is 2.003.133 ₫
2.258.548 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Hilton Manila Newport World Resorts
Hilton Manila Newport World Resorts2.6 km from Fort Bonifacio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is 3.419.733 ₫
4.172.074 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Seda Bonifacio Global City Manila
Seda Bonifacio Global City ManilaBonifacio Global City, 2.5 km from Fort Bonifacio
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is 3.294.901 ₫
3.738.065 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Holiday Inn Express Manila Newport City by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Manila Newport City by IHG2.6 km from Fort Bonifacio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,492 reviews)
The price is 1.864.188 ₫
2.274.310 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hotel101 - Fort
Hotel101 - FortPembo, 2.4 km from Fort Bonifacio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (901 reviews)
The price is 864.731 ₫
1.054.972 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Dusit Thani Manila
Dusit Thani Manila2.1 km from Fort Bonifacio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,928 reviews)
The price is 3.035.146 ₫
3.721.088 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. New World Makati Hotel
New World Makati Hotel2.6 km from Fort Bonifacio
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,440 reviews)
The price is 2.698.060 ₫
3.213.390 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. Makati Shangri-La, Manila
Makati Shangri-La, Manila2.7 km from Fort Bonifacio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 3.839.936 ₫
4.707.762 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

9. Discovery Primea
Discovery Primea2.4 km from Fort Bonifacio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (929 reviews)
The price is 3.408.125 ₫
4.042.036 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Shangri-La The Fort, Manila
Shangri-La The Fort, ManilaBonifacio Global City, 2.4 km from Fort Bonifacio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (901 reviews)
The price is 6.669.362 ₫
8.166.634 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Fairmont Makati
Fairmont Makati2.5 km from Fort Bonifacio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.455.942 ₫
4.236.985 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Holiday Inn & Suites Makati by IHG
Holiday Inn & Suites Makati by IHG2.3 km from Fort Bonifacio
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.039.209 ₫
3.574.109 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

13. Ascott Bonifacio Global City Manila
Ascott Bonifacio Global City ManilaBonifacio Global City, 2.2 km from Fort Bonifacio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (457 reviews)
The price is 4.850.445 ₫
5.939.369 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Prime Avant
Prime AvantBonifacio Global City, 1.9 km from Fort Bonifacio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is 1.091.350 ₫
1.778.496 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. LUXE In Venice - The Venice Residences
LUXE In Venice - The Venice ResidencesPinagsama, 1.4 km from Fort Bonifacio
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (915 reviews)
The price is 1.060.207 ₫
1.293.453 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Brittany Hotel BGC
Brittany Hotel BGCBonifacio Global City, 2 km from Fort Bonifacio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (128 reviews)
The price is 2.624.172 ₫
2.950.882 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. 101 Newport Condo Across the Airport
101 Newport Condo Across the Airport2.6 km from Fort Bonifacio
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (330 reviews)
The price is 1.047.696 ₫
1.047.696 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. The Infinity
The InfinityBonifacio Global City, 2.1 km from Fort Bonifacio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (57 reviews)
The price is 1.997.528 ₫
2.436.984 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Jinjiang Inn Makati
Jinjiang Inn Makati2.6 km from Fort Bonifacio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (576 reviews)
The price is 1.088.334 ₫
1.279.881 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Hotel Celeste
Hotel Celeste2.5 km from Fort Bonifacio
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (539 reviews)
The price is 2.106.739 ₫
2.582.862 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Fort Bonifacio
![]() Belmont Hotel Manila near NAIA Terminal 3 MNL2.6 km from Fort Bonifacio | ![]() Hilton Manila Newport World Resorts2.6 km from Fort Bonifacio | ![]() Seda Bonifacio Global City ManilaBonifacio Global City, 2.5 km from Fort Bonifacio | ![]() Holiday Inn Express Manila Newport City by IHG2.6 km from Fort Bonifacio | ![]() Hotel101 - FortPembo, 2.4 km from Fort Bonifacio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.0 Wonderful 3,628 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,009 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 1,492 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 901 reviews |
The price is 2.003.133 ₫ 2.258.548 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is 3.419.733 ₫ 4.172.074 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is 3.294.901 ₫ 3.738.065 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 30 Oct - 31 Oct | The price is 1.864.188 ₫ 2.274.310 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is 864.731 ₫ 1.054.972 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Fort Bonifacio

9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,928)
The price is 3.035.146 ₫
3.721.088 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Fort Bonifacio Hotel Reviews

Dusit Thani Manila
8/10 Good

















































































