
Search Hotels Near Friends House Hospitality, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Friends House Hospitality hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.8 km from Friends House Hospitality
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is 6.677.651 ₫
8.013.181 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.4 km from Friends House Hospitality
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is 13.149.042 ₫
21.966.635 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. The Newman
The NewmanFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is 16.615.347 ₫
19.938.416 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.8 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 7.760.513 ₫
9.312.615 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is 6.548.842 ₫
7.858.610 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Charlotte Street Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Charlotte Street Hotel, Firmdale HotelsFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is 12.891.218 ₫
15.469.462 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is 8.229.754 ₫
9.875.705 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.7 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (176 reviews)
The price is 3.754.032 ₫
4.504.838 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.7 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is 3.143.538 ₫
3.772.245 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group0.7 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is 4.941.633 ₫
5.929.960 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras0.4 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,038 reviews)
The price is 5.143.911 ₫
6.172.694 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. The Standard London
The Standard London0.6 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,566 reviews)
The price is 5.729.430 ₫
6.875.316 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Guild Hotel Fitzrovia
Guild Hotel FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.5 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (310 reviews)
The price is 4.125.190 ₫
4.950.228 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.6 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 7.534.200 ₫
9.041.040 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. The Rathbone Hotel, Fitzrovia
The Rathbone Hotel, FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 5.414.311 ₫
6.497.173 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Holiday Inn London - Regent's Park by IHG
Holiday Inn London - Regent's Park by IHGFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 4.612.191 ₫
5.534.629 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. The Harrison
The Harrison0.8 km from Friends House Hospitality
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (845 reviews)
The price is 4.726.780 ₫
5.672.136 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Kaya Great Northern Hotel
Kaya Great Northern Hotel0.7 km from Friends House Hospitality
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is 5.151.331 ₫
6.181.597 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Bedford Hotel
Bedford HotelBloomsbury, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,834 reviews)
The price is 3.583.759 ₫
4.300.511 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross
The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross0.8 km from Friends House Hospitality
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (704 reviews)
The price is 4.580.508 ₫
5.496.609 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Friends House Hospitality
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 80 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Newman | 9.8 Exceptional 46 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Montague On The Gardens | 9.6 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bertrand's Townhouse | 9.6 Exceptional 26 reviews | View |
Top Friends House Hospitality Hotel Reviews

Strand Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent









































































