
Search Hotels Near Froslev Internment Camp, Padborg
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Froslev Internment Camp hotels

2. Hotel Frøslev Kro
Hotel Frøslev Kro2.5 km from Froslev Internment Camp
7.6 out of 10, Good, (647 reviews)
The price is 2.160.683 ₫
2.700.854 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Glück in Sicht
Glück in Sicht13.6 km from Froslev Internment Camp
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is 2.172.684 ₫
2.411.153 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

4. Hotel Hafen Flensburg
Hotel Hafen Flensburg8.7 km from Froslev Internment Camp
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,040 reviews)
The price is 3.533.120 ₫
4.016.715 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Hotel Seeblick am Sankelmarker See
Hotel Seeblick am Sankelmarker See15.8 km from Froslev Internment Camp
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (248 reviews)
The price is 2.236.379 ₫
3.199.148 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel am Fjord
Hotel am Fjord9.4 km from Froslev Internment Camp
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,478 reviews)
The price is 2.403.795 ₫
2.732.663 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Ostsee-Strandhaus-Holnis
Ostsee-Strandhaus-Holnis16.9 km from Froslev Internment Camp
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (175 reviews)
The price is 2.903.841 ₫
3.193.505 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. Strandhotel Lodge am Meer
Strandhotel Lodge am Meer16.8 km from Froslev Internment Camp
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is 2.833.728 ₫
3.118.470 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. Hotel Alte Post Flensburg
Hotel Alte Post Flensburg9.3 km from Froslev Internment Camp
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.139.267 ₫
3.568.991 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Zimmer FREI Boardinghouse
Zimmer FREI Boardinghouse8.8 km from Froslev Internment Camp
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (318 reviews)
The price is 1.723.251 ₫
1.959.120 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

11. Central Hotel
Central Hotel9.8 km from Froslev Internment Camp
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (769 reviews)
The price is 3.342.218 ₫
3.799.612 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Gästehaus Flensburg Engelsby
Gästehaus Flensburg Engelsby10.8 km from Froslev Internment Camp
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is 2.152.797 ₫
2.447.461 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Hotel Xenia
Hotel Xenia9.6 km from Froslev Internment Camp
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (403 reviews)
The price is 3.039.171 ₫
3.455.158 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Gästehaus Lavendel
Gästehaus Lavendel9 km from Froslev Internment Camp
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (178 reviews)
The price is 1.810.368 ₫
2.058.027 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Intermar Hotel & Apartments
Intermar Hotel & Apartments13 km from Froslev Internment Camp
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (382 reviews)
The price is 2.422.900 ₫
2.679.199 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

16. Hotel Gasthof Handewitt
Hotel Gasthof Handewitt8.9 km from Froslev Internment Camp
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (546 reviews)
The price is 4.305.516 ₫
4.606.986 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Hotel Utspann - Schafflund
Hotel Utspann - Schafflund13.3 km from Froslev Internment Camp
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (55 reviews)
The price is 3.413.431 ₫
3.652.372 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

19. Limehome Flensburg Holm
Limehome Flensburg Holm9.3 km from Froslev Internment Camp
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (250 reviews)
The price is 1.982.715 ₫
2.254.100 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Boutiquehotel Petuh am Hafen - adults only
Boutiquehotel Petuh am Hafen - adults only9.5 km from Froslev Internment Camp
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (513 reviews)
The price is 3.913.480 ₫
4.449.246 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Froslev Internment Camp Hotel Reviews

Hotel Hafen Flensburg
10/10 Excellent



































































