
Search Hotels Near Gluecksburg Castle, Gluecksburg
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Gluecksburg Castle hotels

1. Glück in Sicht
Glück in Sicht1.6 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is 2.172.684 ₫
2.411.153 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

2. Intermar Hotel & Apartments
Intermar Hotel & Apartments1.3 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (382 reviews)
The price is 2.422.900 ₫
2.679.199 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

3. Hotel Seeblick am Sankelmarker See
Hotel Seeblick am Sankelmarker See14.4 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (248 reviews)
The price is 2.236.379 ₫
3.199.148 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Hafen Flensburg
Hotel Hafen Flensburg8.4 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,040 reviews)
The price is 3.533.120 ₫
4.016.715 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Ostsee-Strandhaus-Holnis
Ostsee-Strandhaus-Holnis4.1 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (175 reviews)
The price is 2.903.841 ₫
3.193.505 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Strandhotel Lodge am Meer
Strandhotel Lodge am Meer3.9 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is 2.833.728 ₫
3.118.470 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. Hotel am Fjord
Hotel am Fjord8.5 km from Gluecksburg Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,478 reviews)
The price is 2.395.057 ₫
2.722.729 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Alte Post Flensburg
Hotel Alte Post Flensburg8.7 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.139.267 ₫
3.568.991 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Gästehaus Flensburg Engelsby
Gästehaus Flensburg Engelsby6.1 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is 2.152.797 ₫
2.447.461 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Zimmer FREI Boardinghouse
Zimmer FREI Boardinghouse8.8 km from Gluecksburg Castle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (318 reviews)
The price is 1.723.251 ₫
1.959.120 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

11. Central Hotel
Central Hotel9.1 km from Gluecksburg Castle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (770 reviews)
The price is 3.342.218 ₫
3.799.612 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Alsik Hotel & Spa
Alsik Hotel & Spa17.7 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,130 reviews)
The price is 4.493.334 ₫
5.616.667 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Hotel Xenia
Hotel Xenia8.6 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (403 reviews)
The price is 3.039.171 ₫
3.455.158 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Gästehaus Lavendel
Gästehaus Lavendel8.8 km from Gluecksburg Castle
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (178 reviews)
The price is 1.810.368 ₫
2.058.027 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Gasthof Handewitt
Hotel Gasthof Handewitt16.1 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (546 reviews)
The price is 4.305.516 ₫
4.606.986 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Limehome Flensburg Holm
Limehome Flensburg Holm8.8 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (250 reviews)
The price is 1.899.527 ₫
2.159.525 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Boutiquehotel Petuh am Hafen - adults only
Boutiquehotel Petuh am Hafen - adults only8.5 km from Gluecksburg Castle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (513 reviews)
The price is 3.913.480 ₫
4.449.246 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Gluecksburg Castle Hotel Reviews

Intermar Hotel & Apartments
10/10 Excellent






























































