
Search Hotels Near Haslum Church, Oslo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Haslum Church hotels




1. Quality Hotel Leangkollen
Quality Hotel Leangkollen11.7 km from Haslum Church
Karita
2.735.651 ₫
3.063.929 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




2. Comfort Hotel Xpress Central Station
Comfort Hotel Xpress Central Station10.3 km from Haslum Church
Karen
2.298.499 ₫
2.574.319 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




3. Hobo Oslo
Hobo Oslo10.2 km from Haslum Church
Anne
3.888.351 ₫
4.354.953 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Thon Hotel Asker
Thon Hotel Asker11.7 km from Haslum Church
Joshua
3.689.939 ₫
4.132.732 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




5. Bunks at Rode
Bunks at Rode11.2 km from Haslum Church
April
1.709.828 ₫
1.915.007 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




6. Radisson Blu Scandinavia Hotel, Oslo
Radisson Blu Scandinavia Hotel, Oslo9.4 km from Haslum Church
Harriet
3.896.516 ₫
4.364.098 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. Hotel Continental
Hotel Continental9.5 km from Haslum Church
Yevgeniya
8.095.475 ₫
9.066.932 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




8. Clarion Hotel Oslo
Clarion Hotel Oslo10.9 km from Haslum Church
Ariane M
4.484.259 ₫
5.022.370 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Saga Hotel Oslo, WorldHotels Crafted
Saga Hotel Oslo, WorldHotels Crafted8.6 km from Haslum Church
Peter
4.898.477 ₫
5.486.294 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Scandic Fornebu
Scandic FornebuFornebu, 4.9 km from Haslum Church
Daniele
2.887.133 ₫
3.233.589 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




11. Quality Hotel Expo
Quality Hotel ExpoFornebu, 4.3 km from Haslum Church
Eric
2.392.831 ₫
2.679.971 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




12. Comfort Hotel Grand Central
Comfort Hotel Grand Central10.4 km from Haslum Church
Anthony
2.597.602 ₫
2.909.314 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




13. Sommerro
Sommerro8.7 km from Haslum Church
Elena
7.169.688 ₫
8.030.051 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




14. Thon Hotel Oslofjord
Thon Hotel Oslofjord4.9 km from Haslum Church
Jarl Robert
3.443.159 ₫
3.856.338 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Bob W Oslo Gamle
Bob W Oslo Gamle11.2 km from Haslum Church
Alex
2.943.797 ₫
3.297.053 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




16. Radisson Blu Park Hotel, Oslo
Radisson Blu Park Hotel, OsloFornebu, 4.3 km from Haslum Church
Ryan
3.030.623 ₫
3.394.298 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. Home Hotel Gabelshus
Home Hotel Gabelshus8.1 km from Haslum Church
Gary
4.484.259 ₫
5.022.370 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. Savoy 1918, a member of Small Luxury Hotels of The World
Savoy 1918, a member of Small Luxury Hotels of The World9.7 km from Haslum Church
Bryan
8.347.203 ₫
10.180.124 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Clarion Hotel The Hub
Clarion Hotel The Hub10.4 km from Haslum Church
Vinod
4.369.219 ₫
4.893.525 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. Oslo Guldsmeden
Oslo Guldsmeden8.7 km from Haslum Church
Merideth
2.894.550 ₫
3.241.896 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Haslum Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Quality Hotel Leangkollen | 8.6 Excellent 532 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Comfort Hotel Xpress Central Station | 8.8 Excellent 2,864 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hobo Oslo | 9.4 Exceptional 519 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Thon Hotel Asker | 8.2 Very good 559 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bunks at Rode | 9.0 Wonderful 880 reviews | View |
Top Haslum Church Hotel Reviews
Scandic Fornebu
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel and staff Lovely food too. Bfast very good also"
Topcamp Bogstad - Oslo
10/10 Excellent
"Camp houses with many facilities for children too."
Thon Hotel Oslofjord
8/10 Good
"Great breakfast, busy hotel with many tour groups. Unfortunately the parking was full, but there is a lot across the road."
Emma Gjestehus
10/10 Excellent
"The kitchen is well equiped with appliances and cooking tools. Parking is safe and conveniant. Staff is very kind and helpful if you ask any questions. "
Hostel Oslofjord
10/10 Excellent
"Low Cost option working fine :) Nice and helpful staff :)"
Other attractions near Haslum Church
Nadderud Stadium
Catch an event at Nadderud Stadium during your trip to Bærum. Discover the area's mountain views and waterfalls.
Haga Golf Club
Enjoy a round of golf in Bærum at Haga Golf Club. Discover the area's mountain views and churches.
Kolsåstoppen
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Kolsåstoppen during your travels in Bærum. Discover the area's mountain views and waterfalls.
Ovrevoll Racecourse
6.8/10 (6 reviews)
You can take time to visit Ovrevoll Racecourse during your travels to Bærum. Discover the top-notch restaurants and fascinating museums in this walkable area.
Veritasparken
Explore the great outdoors at Veritasparken, a lovely green space in Bærum. Discover the area's mountain views and churches.
Lysakerelven
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Lysakerelven during your travels in Oslo. Make time to visit the monuments and shops while you're in the area.
Henie Onstad Art Centre
6.6/10 (7 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Henie Onstad Art Centre in Bærum. Discover the top-notch restaurants and fascinating museums in this walkable area.
CC Vest Shopping Centre
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at CC Vest Shopping Centre during your stay in Oslo. Take in the fascinating museums in this culturally rich area.




