
Search Hotels Near Hawks Falls, Albrightsville
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hawks Falls hotels

1. Best Western Inn At Blakeslee-pocono
Best Western Inn At Blakeslee-pocono8.9 km from Hawks Falls
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 2.557.308 ₫
2.787.465 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Holiday Inn Express & Suites White Haven - Poconos by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites White Haven - Poconos by IHG8.8 km from Hawks Falls
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,010 reviews)
The price is 2.352.259 ₫
2.563.962 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Lehighton (Jim Thorpe), PA
Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Lehighton (Jim Thorpe), PA19.4 km from Hawks Falls
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,165 reviews)
The price is 2.613.109 ₫
2.848.289 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Hampton Inn Lehighton-Jim Thorpe
Hampton Inn Lehighton-Jim Thorpe19.8 km from Hawks Falls
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 2.657.027 ₫
2.896.160 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. The Village At Pocono
The Village At Pocono10.5 km from Hawks Falls
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (404 reviews)
The price is 3.539.258 ₫
3.857.791 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Lake Harmony Inn
Lake Harmony Inn6.7 km from Hawks Falls
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (566 reviews)
The price is 3.074.246 ₫
3.350.928 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Sullivan Trail Inn and Suites
Sullivan Trail Inn and Suites12.4 km from Hawks Falls
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is 4.214.300 ₫
4.593.587 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

8. Inn at Jim Thorpe
Inn at Jim Thorpe18.5 km from Hawks Falls
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.698.992 ₫
4.031.901 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. The Bella Victoria- Adult Only
The Bella Victoria- Adult Only16.8 km from Hawks Falls
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (184 reviews)
The price is 6.184.660 ₫
6.741.279 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Westwood Condos by Coolvacay
Westwood Condos by Coolvacay5.8 km from Hawks Falls
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (15 reviews)
The price is 3.565.092 ₫
5.997.880 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. Comfort Inn - Pocono Mountains
Comfort Inn - Pocono Mountains8.8 km from Hawks Falls
6.6 out of 10, (1,006 reviews)
The price is 1.951.083 ₫
2.126.680 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. The Willowbrook Village at Lake Harmony, a Wyndham Hotel
The Willowbrook Village at Lake Harmony, a Wyndham Hotel7.2 km from Hawks Falls
7.2 out of 10, Good, (150 reviews)
The price is 4.869.709 ₫
5.307.983 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

13. Hillcrest Bed and Breakfast
Hillcrest Bed and Breakfast18.2 km from Hawks Falls
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is 4.362.277 ₫
5.529.902 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Lake Harmony - Pocono Mountains Area
Econo Lodge Inn & Suites Lake Harmony - Pocono Mountains Area9 km from Hawks Falls
6.4 out of 10, (309 reviews)
The price is 1.730.878 ₫
1.886.657 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Country Place Inn And Suites
Country Place Inn And Suites9 km from Hawks Falls
6.2 out of 10, (454 reviews)
The price is 1.537.240 ₫
1.675.532 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Split Rock Resort
Split Rock Resort6.2 km from Hawks Falls
6.0 out of 10, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 4.988.287 ₫
5.437.282 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Hawks Falls
![]() Best Western Inn At Blakeslee-pocono8.9 km from Hawks Falls | ![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites White Haven - Poconos by IHG8.8 km from Hawks Falls | ![]() Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Lehighton (Jim Thorpe), PA19.4 km from Hawks Falls | ![]() Hampton Inn Lehighton-Jim Thorpe19.8 km from Hawks Falls | ![]() The Village At Pocono10.5 km from Hawks Falls |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2 Wonderful 1,005 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 1,010 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,165 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 404 reviews |
The price is 2.557.308 ₫ 2.787.465 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 5 Nov - 6 Nov | The price is 2.352.259 ₫ 2.563.962 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is 2.613.109 ₫ 2.848.289 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov | The price is 2.657.027 ₫ 2.896.160 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov | The price is 3.539.258 ₫ 3.857.791 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Hawks Falls Hotel Reviews

Camptel Poconos
10/10 Excellent

















































