Entire apartment

Cozy And Fully Furnished Studio Apartment B Residence

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Cozy And Fully Furnished Studio Apartment B Residence

Pool - Cozy And Fully Furnished Studio Apartment B Residence (Pagedangan)
A hotel room with a bed, a desk, a TV, and a refrigerator. - Cozy And Fully Furnished Studio Apartment B Residence (Pagedangan)
A rooftop terrace with artificial grass, wicker furniture, and potted plants. - Cozy And Fully Furnished Studio Apartment B Residence (Pagedangan)
A kitchen with a stainless steel refrigerator, wooden cabinets, a black countertop, and a stainless steel range hood. - Cozy And Fully Furnished Studio Apartment B Residence (Pagedangan)
A gym with various exercise machines, large windows, and a view of buildings outside. - Cozy And Fully Furnished Studio Apartment B Residence (Pagedangan)
Cozy And Fully Furnished Studio Apartment B Residence provides everything that you need.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Cozy And Fully Furnished Studio Apartment B Residence

  • Apartment located in Bumi Serpong Damai
  • Cozy And Fully Furnished Studio Apartment B Residence provides everything that you need.
  • Room features
  • All rooms are individually furnished, and feature comforts such as air conditioning and separate sitting areas, as well as thoughtful touches such as dining tables and separate dining areas.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Showers and free toiletries
    • Wardrobes/cupboards, separate sitting areas and separate dining areas

Similar properties

About the area

Bumi Serpong Damai, a neighbourhood in Pagedangan, is home to this apartment. BSD Xtreme Park and Gading Raya Golf Course are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Scientia Square Park and Curug Panjang. Ocean Park and Kandank Jurank Doank are also worth visiting. Visit our Pagedangan travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
Map
Tulip 10FL #10G, Jl. BSD Raya Utama, Situ Gadung, Pagedangan, Banten, 15338

What's nearby

  • A building with a clock on its facade and a metal roof.
    Blok M Square
    36 min drive - 36.2 km
  • Aeon Mall BSD City
    6 min walk - 0.6 km
  • Indonesia Convention Exhibition (ICE) - BSD City
    1 min drive - 0.4 km
  • The Breeze Shopping Center
    5 min drive - 3.9 km
  • The Breeze BSD City
    5 min drive - 3.9 km

Getting around

  • Pondok Betung Station
    12 min drive
  • Jakarta (CGK-Soekarno-Hatta Intl.)
    40 min drive

Restaurants

  • Kantin Myra
    10 min walk
  • McDonald's
    7 min walk
  • Starbucks
    10 min walk
  • Ta Wan
    9 min walk
  • Bakmi GM
    9 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Cozy And Fully Furnished Studio Apartment B Residence pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

Where is Cozy And Fully Furnished Studio Apartment B Residence located?

Located in Bumi Serpong Damai, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Aeon Mall BSD City and Indonesia Convention Exhibition (ICE) - BSD City. The Breeze Shopping Center and Quantis Club are also within 1 mile (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.