
Search Hotels Near Kastel Istanbul, Istanbul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kastel Istanbul hotels

1. The Wings Hotels Pera
The Wings Hotels Pera0.2 km from Kastel Istanbul
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (147 reviews)
The price is 2.126.254 ₫
2.360.142 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Li Hotel Pera
Li Hotel PeraTaksim, 0.3 km from Kastel Istanbul
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is 1.229.412 ₫
1.364.647 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES
TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES0.1 km from Kastel Istanbul
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is 1.533.045 ₫
1.854.984 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Mukarnas Pera Hotel
Mukarnas Pera Hotel0.1 km from Kastel Istanbul
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (236 reviews)
The price is 2.796.905 ₫
3.104.564 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

7. Petros Hotel
Petros HotelTaksim, 0.2 km from Kastel Istanbul
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (302 reviews)
The price is 1.436.266 ₫
1.594.256 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Sala Suites
Sala SuitesTaksim, 0.2 km from Kastel Istanbul
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is 1.877.164 ₫
2.083.652 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

9. Aria Palace Taksim
Aria Palace TaksimTaksim, 0.3 km from Kastel Istanbul
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (271 reviews)
The price is 1.239.961 ₫
1.376.357 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Walton Gardens Pera
Walton Gardens Pera< 0.1 km from Kastel Istanbul
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is 3.639.061 ₫
4.039.358 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Garlon Residence
Garlon Residence0.3 km from Kastel Istanbul
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (57 reviews)
The price is 1.703.991 ₫
1.891.430 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Rixos Pera Istanbul - Nickelodeon Play Access
Rixos Pera Istanbul - Nickelodeon Play Access0.2 km from Kastel Istanbul
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 4.191.712 ₫
4.652.800 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Hotel Pera Parma
Hotel Pera Parma< 0.1 km from Kastel Istanbul
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (131 reviews)
The price is 1.901.131 ₫
2.110.255 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

14. Istanberry - Dream Apartments
Istanberry - Dream ApartmentsTaksim, 0.3 km from Kastel Istanbul
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is 996.533 ₫
1.106.151 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Nexthouse Pera
Nexthouse Pera0.3 km from Kastel Istanbul
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (282 reviews)
The price is 2.278.959 ₫
2.529.645 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Nuru Ziya Residence
Nuru Ziya ResidenceTaksim, 0.3 km from Kastel Istanbul
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (367 reviews)
The price is 1.727.348 ₫
1.917.356 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Akka Suites Taksim
Akka Suites TaksimTaksim, 0.3 km from Kastel Istanbul
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (144 reviews)
The price is 2.398.346 ₫
2.662.164 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

18. Stay Lab Taksim
Stay Lab TaksimTaksim, 0.2 km from Kastel Istanbul
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (85 reviews)
The price is 2.069.709 ₫
2.297.377 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Hotel The Public
Hotel The PublicTaksim, 0.2 km from Kastel Istanbul
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (359 reviews)
The price is 2.529.780 ₫
2.808.056 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Nine Istanbul Hotel
Nine Istanbul Hotel< 0.1 km from Kastel Istanbul
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (204 reviews)
The price is 975.724 ₫
1.083.053 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Kastel Istanbul Hotel Reviews

The Marmara Taksim
10/10 Excellent





































































