
Search Hotels Near Nevizade Street, Istanbul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nevizade Street hotels

1. The Wings Hotels Pera
The Wings Hotels Pera0.3 km from Nevizade Street
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (147 reviews)
The price is 2.126.254 ₫
2.360.142 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Li Hotel Pera
Li Hotel PeraTaksim, 0.3 km from Nevizade Street
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is 1.229.412 ₫
1.364.647 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES
TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES0.1 km from Nevizade Street
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is 1.533.045 ₫
1.854.984 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Sentire Hotels&Residences Taksim
Sentire Hotels&Residences Taksim0.3 km from Nevizade Street
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (228 reviews)
The price is 2.592.678 ₫
2.877.873 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

7. Ayramin Deluxe Hotel
Ayramin Deluxe HotelTaksim, 0.3 km from Nevizade Street
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (471 reviews)
The price is 1.465.614 ₫
1.626.831 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. Mukarnas Pera Hotel
Mukarnas Pera Hotel0.2 km from Nevizade Street
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (236 reviews)
The price is 2.796.905 ₫
3.104.564 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

9. Petros Hotel
Petros HotelTaksim, < 0.1 km from Nevizade Street
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (302 reviews)
The price is 1.436.266 ₫
1.594.256 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Sala Suites
Sala SuitesTaksim, 0.3 km from Nevizade Street
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is 1.877.164 ₫
2.083.652 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

11. Aria Palace Taksim
Aria Palace TaksimTaksim, 0.2 km from Nevizade Street
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (271 reviews)
The price is 1.239.961 ₫
1.376.357 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Walton Gardens Pera
Walton Gardens Pera0.1 km from Nevizade Street
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is 3.639.061 ₫
4.039.358 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

13. Garlon Residence
Garlon Residence0.2 km from Nevizade Street
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (57 reviews)
The price is 1.703.991 ₫
1.891.430 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Rixos Pera Istanbul - Nickelodeon Play Access
Rixos Pera Istanbul - Nickelodeon Play Access0.3 km from Nevizade Street
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 4.191.712 ₫
4.652.800 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hotel Pera Parma
Hotel Pera Parma0.1 km from Nevizade Street
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (131 reviews)
The price is 1.901.131 ₫
2.110.255 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

16. Ayramin Deluxe Hotel Annex
Ayramin Deluxe Hotel AnnexTaksim, 0.3 km from Nevizade Street
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is 1.831.693 ₫
2.033.179 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Akka Suites Taksim
Akka Suites TaksimTaksim, 0.2 km from Nevizade Street
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (144 reviews)
The price is 2.398.346 ₫
2.662.164 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Stay Lab Taksim
Stay Lab TaksimTaksim, < 0.1 km from Nevizade Street
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (85 reviews)
The price is 2.069.709 ₫
2.297.377 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Hotel The Public
Hotel The PublicTaksim, 0.2 km from Nevizade Street
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (359 reviews)
The price is 2.529.780 ₫
2.808.056 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Nine Istanbul Hotel
Nine Istanbul Hotel0.1 km from Nevizade Street
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (204 reviews)
The price is 975.724 ₫
1.083.053 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Nevizade Street Hotel Reviews

The Marmara Taksim
10/10 Excellent





































































