
Search Hotels Near MUSC Health Stadium, Charleston
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for MUSC Health Stadium hotels

1. Hampton Inn Charleston - Daniel Island
Hampton Inn Charleston - Daniel Island0.8 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.729.336 ₫
3.111.442 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

2. Home2 Suites by Hilton Charleston Daniel Island
Home2 Suites by Hilton Charleston Daniel Island1 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (579 reviews)
The price is 3.364.065 ₫
3.835.033 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Mt. Pleasant by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Mt. Pleasant by IHG7.8 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 2.451.190 ₫
2.828.674 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Drury Plaza Hotel North Charleston
Drury Plaza Hotel North Charleston8.7 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,543 reviews)
The price is 2.915.368 ₫
3.323.519 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Starlight Motor Inn
Starlight Motor Inn5.4 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (845 reviews)
The price is 2.821.449 ₫
3.216.452 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Tru by Hilton Mt Pleasant Charleston
Tru by Hilton Mt Pleasant Charleston9.5 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,485 reviews)
The price is 2.390.555 ₫
2.752.932 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Hampton Inn & Suites Charleston/Mt. Pleasant-Isle Of Palms
Hampton Inn & Suites Charleston/Mt. Pleasant-Isle Of Palms9.8 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 2.496.602 ₫
2.876.118 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Hampton Inn & Suites Charleston Airport
Hampton Inn & Suites Charleston Airport8.8 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is 2.729.336 ₫
3.176.207 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Element by Marriott Charleston Airport
Element by Marriott Charleston Airport8.8 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (123 reviews)
The price is 3.147.844 ₫
3.644.790 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Cambria Hotel Mount Pleasant – Charleston
Cambria Hotel Mount Pleasant – Charleston9.1 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,416 reviews)
The price is 2.724.691 ₫
3.107.903 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. DoubleTree by Hilton Charleston Mount Pleasant
DoubleTree by Hilton Charleston Mount Pleasant9.5 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.454.286 ₫
2.830.106 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Charleston Airport & Convention Center
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Charleston Airport & Convention Center9.7 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 2.531.176 ₫
2.885.542 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Charleston NE Mt Pleasant US17 by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Charleston NE Mt Pleasant US17 by IHG10 km from MUSC Health Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.451.190 ₫
2.769.845 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Quality Inn Mt. Pleasant - Charleston
Quality Inn Mt. Pleasant - Charleston7.9 km from MUSC Health Stadium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,746 reviews)
The price is 2.168.916 ₫
2.502.480 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. The Beach Club at Charleston Harbor Resort and Marina
The Beach Club at Charleston Harbor Resort and Marina9.5 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,182 reviews)
The price is 3.460.048 ₫
5.134.340 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Tru by Hilton Charleston Airport
Tru by Hilton Charleston Airport9.3 km from MUSC Health Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,453 reviews)
The price is 2.719.531 ₫
3.100.267 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Hyatt Place Charleston Airport/Convention Center
Hyatt Place Charleston Airport/Convention Center9.2 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,287 reviews)
The price is 3.328.458 ₫
3.923.455 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Home2 Suites By Hilton Mt Pleasant Charleston
Home2 Suites By Hilton Mt Pleasant Charleston9.1 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.719.531 ₫
3.073.071 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. North Charleston Marriott
North Charleston Marriott8.4 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.302.656 ₫
3.821.276 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Staybridge Suites Charleston - Mount Pleasant by IHG
Staybridge Suites Charleston - Mount Pleasant by IHG8 km from MUSC Health Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.864.022 ₫
3.292.592 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to MUSC Health Stadium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hampton Inn Charleston - Daniel Island | 9.0 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites by Hilton Charleston Daniel Island | 9.4 Exceptional 579 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Mt. Pleasant by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Drury Plaza Hotel North Charleston | 9.8 Exceptional 1,543 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Starlight Motor Inn | 9.4 Exceptional 845 reviews | View |
Top MUSC Health Stadium Hotel Reviews

Drury Plaza Hotel North Charleston
10/10 Excellent








































































