
Search Hotels Near New Guernica, Melbourne
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for New Guernica hotels

1. Brady Hotels Elizabeth Street
Brady Hotels Elizabeth StreetMelbourne Central Business District, 2 km from New Guernica
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is 3.019.075 ₫
3.320.982 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Crowne Plaza Melbourne Carlton by IHG
Crowne Plaza Melbourne Carlton by IHG1.8 km from New Guernica
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is 3.114.657 ₫
3.426.123 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Lanson Place Parliament Gardens
Lanson Place Parliament GardensEast Melbourne, 0.9 km from New Guernica
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is 4.783.882 ₫
5.262.270 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. The StandardX, Melbourne
The StandardX, MelbourneFitzroy, 1.3 km from New Guernica
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (332 reviews)
The price is 3.180.576 ₫
3.498.634 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. Hotel Indigo Melbourne Little Collins by IHG
Hotel Indigo Melbourne Little Collins by IHGMelbourne Central Business District, 1.9 km from New Guernica
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is 4.386.887 ₫
4.386.887 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Zagame's House
Zagame's House1.4 km from New Guernica
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (652 reviews)
The price is 3.707.826 ₫
4.078.536 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. The Motley Hotel Melbourne, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
The Motley Hotel Melbourne, Tapestry Collection by Hilton1.8 km from New Guernica
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is 3.682.629 ₫
3.682.629 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

8. Veriu Collingwood
Veriu Collingwood0.8 km from New Guernica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (279 reviews)
The price is 3.003.419 ₫
3.303.761 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. The Lane House
The Lane HouseMelbourne Central Business District, 1.4 km from New Guernica
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is 4.433.030 ₫
4.876.333 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. QT Melbourne
QT MelbourneMelbourne Central Business District, 1.5 km from New Guernica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 4.620.893 ₫
5.082.982 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Next Hotel Melbourne, Curio Collection by Hilton
Next Hotel Melbourne, Curio Collection by HiltonMelbourne Central Business District, 1.4 km from New Guernica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (811 reviews)
The price is 4.607.138 ₫
4.607.138 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Holiday Inn Melbourne Bourke Street Mall by IHG
Holiday Inn Melbourne Bourke Street Mall by IHGMelbourne Central Business District, 1.9 km from New Guernica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (227 reviews)
The price is 3.297.416 ₫
3.297.416 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Le Méridien Melbourne
Le Méridien Melbourne1.1 km from New Guernica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (510 reviews)
The price is 4.119.867 ₫
4.531.908 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. The Westin Melbourne
The Westin MelbourneMelbourne Central Business District, 1.7 km from New Guernica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 5.603.070 ₫
6.163.395 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Park Hyatt Melbourne
Park Hyatt MelbourneEast Melbourne, 0.8 km from New Guernica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 7.333.451 ₫
8.066.796 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hyde Melbourne Place
Hyde Melbourne PlaceMelbourne Central Business District, 1.5 km from New Guernica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (162 reviews)
The price is 4.550.036 ₫
4.550.036 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Grand Hyatt Melbourne
Grand Hyatt MelbourneMelbourne Central Business District, 1.5 km from New Guernica
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 5.603.070 ₫
6.163.395 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. lyf Collingwood Melbourne
lyf Collingwood Melbourne0.1 km from New Guernica
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (492 reviews)
The price is 2.595.547 ₫
2.855.102 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Urban Rest Lanbruk
Urban Rest Lanbruk1.5 km from New Guernica
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (194 reviews)
The price is 2.702.669 ₫
2.972.936 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to New Guernica
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Brady Hotels Elizabeth Street | 9.8 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Melbourne Carlton by IHG | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lanson Place Parliament Gardens | 9.8 Exceptional 246 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The StandardX, Melbourne | 9.8 Exceptional 332 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Indigo Melbourne Little Collins by IHG | 9.8 Exceptional 108 reviews | View |
Top New Guernica Hotel Reviews

The Lane House
8/10 Good












































































