
Search Hotels Near Oddur Golf Club, Garðabær
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Oddur Golf Club hotels

1. Aska Hraun
Aska Hraun3 km from Oddur Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (110 reviews)
The price is 1.735.725 ₫
3.248.940 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel Viking
Hotel Viking2.9 km from Oddur Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,612 reviews)
The price is 3.984.592 ₫
4.592.110 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hostel Fjordur
Hostel Fjordur2.8 km from Oddur Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (17 reviews)
The price is 2.196.927 ₫
2.608.224 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Blue Mountain Apartments by Heimaleiga
Blue Mountain Apartments by Heimaleiga5.9 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,308 reviews)
The price is 2.118.770 ₫
4.423.617 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Hotel Lotus
Hotel Lotus8.6 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (775 reviews)
The price is 4.314.422 ₫
4.958.643 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Fisherman's Village
Fisherman's Village8.1 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.119.788 ₫
3.632.178 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Icelandic Apartments by Heimaleiga
Icelandic Apartments by Heimaleiga5.9 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,253 reviews)
The price is 1.989.049 ₫
4.106.666 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hotel Eyja
Hotel Eyja9.1 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 4.564.909 ₫
5.236.885 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Hotel Kriunes - A city hotel by the lake
Hotel Kriunes - A city hotel by the lake5.9 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (711 reviews)
The price is 4.908.725 ₫
5.617.898 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Guesthouse Sunna
Guesthouse Sunna9.3 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 1.927.253 ₫
2.309.087 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Candlewood Suites Reykjavik by IHG
Candlewood Suites Reykjavik by IHG9.1 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is 3.804.476 ₫
4.392.603 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. Sif Apartments by Heimaleiga
Sif Apartments by Heimaleiga9.3 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (404 reviews)
The price is 3.156.536 ₫
5.892.632 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. Reykjavik Lights by Keahotels
Reykjavik Lights by Keahotels8.9 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.664.924 ₫
4.237.856 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Miðgarður by Center Hotels
Miðgarður by Center Hotels9.2 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,106 reviews)
The price is 4.675.371 ₫
5.359.789 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. Northern Comfort Apartments
Northern Comfort Apartments9 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (371 reviews)
The price is 2.714.654 ₫
4.718.372 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Frost Apartments by Heimaleiga
Frost Apartments by Heimaleiga8.9 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (65 reviews)
The price is 2.248.491 ₫
4.394.647 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

17. Fosshotel Reykjavik
Fosshotel Reykjavik9.4 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,018 reviews)
The price is 4.609.189 ₫
5.286.036 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

18. Hilton Reykjavik
Hilton Reykjavik8.9 km from Oddur Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (999 reviews)
The price is 3.939.309 ₫
4.542.469 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. Torg Apartments
Torg Apartments9.5 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (353 reviews)
The price is 4.098.731 ₫
4.769.691 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hotel Orkin
Hotel Orkin8.9 km from Oddur Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (547 reviews)
The price is 3.964.777 ₫
4.570.115 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Oddur Golf Club
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Aska Hraun | 8.6 Excellent 110 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Viking | 8.6 Excellent 1,612 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hostel Fjordur | 8.6 Excellent 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Blue Mountain Apartments by Heimaleiga | 9.6 Exceptional 1,308 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Lotus | 9.6 Exceptional 775 reviews | View |
Top Oddur Golf Club Hotel Reviews

Hotel Viking
10/10 Excellent








































































