
Search Hotels Near Palazzo Laterano, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Palazzo Laterano hotels

1. Re di Roma Luxury Suites
Re di Roma Luxury Suites0.5 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is 2.445.982 ₫
2.978.041 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Colosseo House
Colosseo HouseMonti, 0.8 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is 3.909.452 ₫
4.645.349 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Colosseo APT Laterano 85 - Home and More
Colosseo APT Laterano 85 - Home and MoreMonti, 0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is 5.812.592 ₫
11.481.887 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. Casa San Giuseppe
Casa San Giuseppe0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (306 reviews)
The price is 2.449.543 ₫
3.039.449 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Laterano 250 - Colosseo
Laterano 250 - ColosseoCelio, 0.5 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is 3.053.080 ₫
5.859.287 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Colosseo Accomodation Room Guest House
Colosseo Accomodation Room Guest HouseMonti, 0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is 4.390.293 ₫
5.231.766 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

7. LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni
LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (894 reviews)
The price is 3.057.526 ₫
3.794.467 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome Colosseum
Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome ColosseumCelio, 0.9 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 4.944.306 ₫
5.869.926 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

9. Domus Appia 154
Domus Appia 1540.6 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is 2.704.734 ₫
3.320.159 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Saint Suites
Saint Suites0.8 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is 2.798.765 ₫
3.366.102 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Top Floor Colosseo
Top Floor ColosseoMonti, 0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (404 reviews)
The price is 4.390.293 ₫
5.231.766 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

12. Rome Lux House guest rooms
Rome Lux House guest rooms0.8 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is 2.775.292 ₫
3.455.265 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Be Mate Colosseo
Be Mate ColosseoMonti, 0.8 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is 4.392.253 ₫
5.176.430 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Savoia Rooms Roma
Savoia Rooms RomaEsquilino, 0.2 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is 2.271.977 ₫
2.844.126 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. The Place Gallia
The Place Gallia0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is 2.667.080 ₫
3.336.232 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Oasi Urbana 41
Oasi Urbana 41Monti, 0.5 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (154 reviews)
The price is 3.057.421 ₫
3.708.230 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

17. Colosseum suites by Glen
Colosseum suites by GlenEsquilino, 0.6 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is 3.151.603 ₫
3.869.207 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Ostello Bello Roma
Ostello Bello RomaMonti, 0.8 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is 2.735.420 ₫
3.210.184 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

19. At Home Townhouse
At Home TownhouseEsquilino, 0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is 3.096.510 ₫
3.752.738 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Domus Avi - Re di Roma
Domus Avi - Re di Roma0.6 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is 2.234.137 ₫
2.859.937 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Palazzo Laterano
![]() Re di Roma Luxury Suites0.5 km from Palazzo Laterano | ![]() Colosseo HouseMonti, 0.8 km from Palazzo Laterano | ![]() Colosseo APT Laterano 85 - Home and MoreMonti, 0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano | ![]() Casa San Giuseppe0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano | ![]() Laterano 250 - ColosseoCelio, 0.5 km from Palazzo Laterano |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 31 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 16 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 306 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews |
The price is 2.445.982 ₫ 2.978.041 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is 3.909.452 ₫ 4.645.349 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is 5.812.592 ₫ 11.481.887 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is 2.449.543 ₫ 3.039.449 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is 3.053.080 ₫ 5.859.287 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Palazzo Laterano Hotel Reviews

Hotel Madison
10/10 Excellent


































































