
Search Hotels Near Parallel, Amsterdam
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Parallel hotels

1. Hotel Jakarta Amsterdam
Hotel Jakarta Amsterdam1.4 km from Parallel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,064 reviews)
The price is 4.856.056 ₫
6.482.943 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. The Hendrick's Hotel
The Hendrick's HotelNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 1.1 km from Parallel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 4.347.969 ₫
5.804.592 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

3. Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG
Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG0.9 km from Parallel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,068 reviews)
The price is 4.749.923 ₫
6.659.772 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Hotel The Craftsmen
Hotel The Craftsmen1.1 km from Parallel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (535 reviews)
The price is 5.585.336 ₫
7.456.320 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Barangay Boutique Guesthouse
Barangay Boutique GuesthouseGrachtengordel-West, 1.2 km from Parallel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is 4.611.483 ₫
6.156.369 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam
Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam1.2 km from Parallel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is 4.897.910 ₫
6.538.758 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Sebastian's
Hotel Sebastian'sGrachtengordel-West, 1 km from Parallel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,164 reviews)
The price is 3.641.209 ₫
4.861.034 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

8. Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairs
Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairsBinnenstad, 1.3 km from Parallel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
The price is 3.738.786 ₫
5.839.481 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Sir Adam Hotel, part of Sircle Collection
Sir Adam Hotel, part of Sircle Collection0.1 km from Parallel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 3.341.654 ₫
4.461.027 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. art'otel Amsterdam
art'otel Amsterdam0.8 km from Parallel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 5.346.647 ₫
7.137.759 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery
INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery1.1 km from Parallel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 4.535.102 ₫
6.054.416 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Room Mate Aitana, Amsterdam
Room Mate Aitana, Amsterdam0.7 km from Parallel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,880 reviews)
The price is 4.175.158 ₫
5.573.829 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky Amsterdam
Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky AmsterdamBinnenstad, 1.3 km from Parallel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 6.683.308 ₫
8.922.343 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)
De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)Binnenstad, 0.8 km from Parallel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is 2.900.078 ₫
3.871.557 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Mövenpick Hotel Amsterdam City Centre
Mövenpick Hotel Amsterdam City Centre0.9 km from Parallel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,011 reviews)
The price is 3.842.902 ₫
5.130.210 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal Station
DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal StationNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.7 km from Parallel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (863 reviews)
The price is 4.869.267 ₫
6.500.345 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. YAYS Amsterdam Salthouse Canal by Numa
YAYS Amsterdam Salthouse Canal by Numa1.2 km from Parallel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (706 reviews)
The price is 5.071.182 ₫
6.770.078 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Bunk Hotel Amsterdam
Bunk Hotel Amsterdam0.9 km from Parallel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (823 reviews)
The price is 1.127.809 ₫
1.505.590 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. The Highland House
The Highland House1.1 km from Parallel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (491 reviews)
The price is 3.950.981 ₫
5.274.560 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam
Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam0.8 km from Parallel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,772 reviews)
The price is 5.155.695 ₫
6.882.736 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Parallel Hotel Reviews

ibis Amsterdam Centre
8/10 Good



































































