
Search Hotels Near Parque del Oeste, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Parque del Oeste hotels

1. Urban Hive Madrid
Urban Hive Madrid2.2 km from Parque del Oeste
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (465 reviews)
The price is 4.811.483 ₫
5.292.632 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 1.9 km from Parque del Oeste
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is 5.158.211 ₫
7.354.635 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 1.8 km from Parque del Oeste
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 8.018.687 ₫
8.820.555 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

4. Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World2.2 km from Parque del Oeste
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (946 reviews)
The price is 13.679.762 ₫
15.047.739 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 2.2 km from Parque del Oeste
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is 3.808.565 ₫
4.189.421 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid1.7 km from Parque del Oeste
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,799 reviews)
The price is 6.162.090 ₫
6.778.299 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar2.2 km from Parque del Oeste
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is 3.166.363 ₫
3.482.999 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Amber Plaza de España Skyline
Amber Plaza de España Skyline1.6 km from Parque del Oeste
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is 4.939.080 ₫
5.432.988 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Apartosuites Jardines de Sabatini
Apartosuites Jardines de SabatiniAustrias, 1.8 km from Parque del Oeste
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,091 reviews)
The price is 3.891.619 ₫
4.280.781 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. The Social Hub Madrid
The Social Hub MadridAustrias, 1.7 km from Parque del Oeste
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (963 reviews)
The price is 3.702.935 ₫
4.073.228 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via
Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via2.3 km from Parque del Oeste
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is 5.162.882 ₫
5.679.170 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía
Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía2.3 km from Parque del Oeste
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,742 reviews)
The price is 3.891.619 ₫
4.280.781 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Hotel Emperador
Hotel Emperador2.1 km from Parque del Oeste
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,321 reviews)
The price is 4.669.943 ₫
5.136.937 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Ocean Drive Madrid
Ocean Drive Madrid2.3 km from Parque del Oeste
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (998 reviews)
The price is 5.123.288 ₫
5.635.617 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. Suites Viena Plaza de España
Suites Viena Plaza de España1.4 km from Parque del Oeste
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,420 reviews)
The price is 3.357.355 ₫
4.067.839 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Arenal Suites Gran Vía
Arenal Suites Gran VíaMadrid Centro, 2.3 km from Parque del Oeste
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (238 reviews)
The price is 4.430.104 ₫
4.873.172 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid SuitesMalasaña, 1.9 km from Parque del Oeste
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (556 reviews)
The price is 4.714.440 ₫
5.185.884 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

18. Hotel Principe Pio
Hotel Principe PioAustrias, 1.8 km from Parque del Oeste
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 5.163.353 ₫
5.679.688 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Room Mate Mario, Madrid
Room Mate Mario, Madrid2.3 km from Parque del Oeste
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.144.717 ₫
3.459.217 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa Plaza
Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa PlazaMalasaña, 1.2 km from Parque del Oeste
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,431 reviews)
The price is 4.384.269 ₫
4.822.725 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Parque del Oeste
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Urban Hive Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 465 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World | 9.8 Exceptional 946 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Líbere Madrid Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 86 reviews | View |
Top Parque del Oeste Hotel Reviews

Hotel Principe Pio
10/10 Excellent








































































