
Search Hotels Near Piazza Civica, Alghero
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Piazza Civica hotels

1. Casa dei Liuti
Casa dei LiutiAlghero Old City, 0.2 km from Piazza Civica
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is 3.390.145 ₫
3.844.466 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. MESBEGLIA LUXURY ROOMS
MESBEGLIA LUXURY ROOMS0.4 km from Piazza Civica
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is 4.550.903 ₫
5.121.301 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. Villa Las Tronas Hotel & Spa
Villa Las Tronas Hotel & Spa1.1 km from Piazza Civica
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is 5.586.194 ₫
6.375.427 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

4. Sardegna Sole e Mare
Sardegna Sole e MarePivarada, 0.9 km from Piazza Civica
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is 2.416.983 ₫
2.774.277 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Ottocento Guest House
Ottocento Guest HouseAlghero Old City, 0.2 km from Piazza Civica
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is 2.168.929 ₫
2.501.129 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Angedras
Hotel Angedras1.2 km from Piazza Civica
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (332 reviews)
The price is 1.546.165 ₫
1.816.089 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Flowery Inn Villa
Flowery Inn Villa1.4 km from Piazza Civica
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is 1.687.107 ₫
1.971.470 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Bienestar Maison de Charme
Bienestar Maison de Charme0.5 km from Piazza Civica
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (149 reviews)
The price is 1.729.609 ₫
2.017.877 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

9. Double B - Maison De Charme
Double B - Maison De Charme0.5 km from Piazza Civica
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (191 reviews)
The price is 1.790.670 ₫
2.085.332 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Hotel Catalunya
Hotel Catalunya0.3 km from Piazza Civica
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (761 reviews)
The price is 3.099.965 ₫
3.641.238 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Quarté Sayàl
Quarté SayàlPivarada, 1 km from Piazza Civica
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (27 reviews)
The price is 2.175.285 ₫
2.508.408 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Alma Di Alghero Hotel
Alma Di Alghero HotelLido, 1.4 km from Piazza Civica
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (683 reviews)
The price is 1.708.382 ₫
2.110.410 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. Butterfly Accommodation
Butterfly AccommodationPivarada, 0.6 km from Piazza Civica
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is 1.782.021 ₫
2.075.530 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hotel La Margherita & SPA
Hotel La Margherita & SPAAlghero City Centre, 0.5 km from Piazza Civica
7.8 out of 10, Good, (471 reviews)
The price is 1.327.652 ₫
1.576.012 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hotel Riviera
Hotel RivieraLido, 1.5 km from Piazza Civica
7.8 out of 10, Good, (165 reviews)
The price is 1.196.913 ₫
1.432.199 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Casa Felicidad Alguer
Casa Felicidad Alguer0.8 km from Piazza Civica
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is 1.595.902 ₫
1.871.087 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. Boss guest house
Boss guest house0.8 km from Piazza Civica
7.0 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is 1.768.918 ₫
2.061.117 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Sella&Mosca Casa Villamarina
Sella&Mosca Casa Villamarina9.2 km from Piazza Civica
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is 2.246.218 ₫
2.586.435 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Agriturismo Casale degli Ulivi
Agriturismo Casale degli Ulivi11.7 km from Piazza Civica
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is 4.455.052 ₫
5.015.864 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Piazza Civica
![]() Casa dei LiutiAlghero Old City, 0.2 km from Piazza Civica | ![]() MESBEGLIA LUXURY ROOMS0.4 km from Piazza Civica | ![]() Villa Las Tronas Hotel & Spa1.1 km from Piazza Civica | ![]() Sardegna Sole e MarePivarada, 0.9 km from Piazza Civica | ![]() Ottocento Guest HouseAlghero Old City, 0.2 km from Piazza Civica |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 37 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 10 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 183 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 40 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 24 reviews |
The price is 3.390.145 ₫ 3.844.466 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is 4.550.903 ₫ 5.121.301 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 12 Nov - 13 Nov | The price is 5.586.194 ₫ 6.375.427 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 12 Nov - 13 Nov | The price is 2.416.983 ₫ 2.774.277 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is 2.168.929 ₫ 2.501.129 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Piazza Civica
The price is 3.099.965 ₫
3.641.238 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Top Piazza Civica Hotel Reviews

Dolce Vita Suite Alghero
8/10 Good












































































