
Search Hotels Near Puente del Rey, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Puente del Rey hotels

1. Urban Hive Madrid
Urban Hive Madrid1.1 km from Puente del Rey
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (463 reviews)
The price is 5.356.063 ₫
5.891.669 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 1 km from Puente del Rey
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is 5.671.265 ₫
7.922.180 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 1 km from Puente del Rey
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 8.018.687 ₫
8.820.555 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

4. Arenal Suites Preciados
Arenal Suites PreciadosSol, 1.3 km from Puente del Rey
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (131 reviews)
The price is 3.906.838 ₫
4.297.522 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World1 km from Puente del Rey
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (946 reviews)
The price is 13.641.398 ₫
15.005.538 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Copla Liria
Copla Liria1.2 km from Puente del Rey
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is 1.262.523 ₫
3.602.216 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

7. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid1 km from Puente del Rey
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,798 reviews)
The price is 6.162.090 ₫
6.778.299 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Amber Plaza de España Skyline
Amber Plaza de España Skyline0.7 km from Puente del Rey
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is 4.939.080 ₫
5.432.988 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Apartosuites Jardines de Sabatini
Apartosuites Jardines de SabatiniAustrias, 0.6 km from Puente del Rey
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,091 reviews)
The price is 3.998.564 ₫
4.398.420 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. The Social Hub Madrid
The Social Hub MadridAustrias, 0.4 km from Puente del Rey
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (962 reviews)
The price is 3.633.491 ₫
3.996.840 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía
Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía1.3 km from Puente del Rey
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,743 reviews)
The price is 4.135.297 ₫
4.548.826 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

12. Intelier Palacio de San Martín Hotel by Intelier Hotels & Suites
Intelier Palacio de San Martín Hotel by Intelier Hotels & SuitesSol, 1.3 km from Puente del Rey
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,154 reviews)
The price is 3.798.388 ₫
4.178.227 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Ocean Drive Madrid
Ocean Drive Madrid1.1 km from Puente del Rey
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (998 reviews)
The price is 5.108.920 ₫
5.619.812 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

14. Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via
Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via1.3 km from Puente del Rey
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is 5.665.830 ₫
6.232.413 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hotel Preciados
Hotel PreciadosSol, 1.2 km from Puente del Rey
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 4.599.355 ₫
5.059.290 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Francisco I
Hotel Francisco ISol, 1.2 km from Puente del Rey
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 6.457.905 ₫
7.103.695 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Hotel Emperador
Hotel Emperador1.2 km from Puente del Rey
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,321 reviews)
The price is 4.915.560 ₫
5.407.116 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. Petit Palace Plaza Mayor
Petit Palace Plaza MayorAustrias, 1.1 km from Puente del Rey
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 4.680.366 ₫
5.148.402 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Principe Pio
Hotel Principe PioAustrias, 0.7 km from Puente del Rey
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 5.600.916 ₫
6.161.007 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Room Mate Mario, Madrid
Room Mate Mario, Madrid1.1 km from Puente del Rey
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.266.587 ₫
3.593.246 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Puente del Rey
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Urban Hive Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 463 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Arenal Suites Preciados | 9.8 Exceptional 131 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World | 9.8 Exceptional 946 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Puente del Rey
The price is 8.018.687 ₫
8.820.555 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov
Top Puente del Rey Hotel Reviews

Hotel Liabeny
10/10 Excellent
























































































