
Search Hotels Near Queen Elizabeth Gate, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Queen Elizabeth Gate hotels

1. Beaverbrook Town House
Beaverbrook Town House1.1 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is 15.431.734 ₫
18.518.080 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. The Peninsula London
The Peninsula London0.2 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is 38.794.863 ₫
46.553.835 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. The Emory, Maybourne
The Emory, Maybourne0.3 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is 32.242.842 ₫
38.691.411 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 1.2 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is 18.104.270 ₫
21.725.124 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Cheval Knightsbridge
Cheval Knightsbridge1.1 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (107 reviews)
The price is 13.410.091 ₫
16.092.109 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels
The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels0.1 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is 29.598.929 ₫
35.518.853 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Four Seasons Hotel London at Park Lane
Four Seasons Hotel London at Park LaneMayfair, 0.2 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (355 reviews)
The price is 27.587.458 ₫
34.760.197 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. 47 Park Street - Grand Residences by Marriott
47 Park Street - Grand Residences by MarriottMayfair, 0.8 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
The price is 19.885.960 ₫
23.863.152 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. The Goring
The Goring0.8 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is 21.351.543 ₫
25.621.852 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

11. The Shepherd Mayfair
The Shepherd MayfairMayfair, 0.3 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is 10.345.297 ₫
12.414.357 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Knightsbridge Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Knightsbridge Hotel, Firmdale Hotels1 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (365 reviews)
The price is 11.207.405 ₫
13.448.886 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. The Connaught, Maybourne
The Connaught, MaybourneMayfair, 0.7 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (309 reviews)
The price is 32.832.620 ₫
39.399.144 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. The Beaumont Mayfair
The Beaumont MayfairMayfair, 1 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (335 reviews)
The price is 19.426.054 ₫
23.311.265 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. 1 Hotel Mayfair
1 Hotel MayfairMayfair, 0.8 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is 16.086.649 ₫
19.303.978 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Jumeirah Carlton Tower London
Jumeirah Carlton Tower London0.9 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is 26.794.319 ₫
32.153.182 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. The Dorchester
The DorchesterMayfair, 0.4 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (428 reviews)
The price is 28.886.946 ₫
34.664.335 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, 0.9 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 4.396.751 ₫
5.276.101 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. 2 Chesham Hotel
2 Chesham Hotel0.9 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is 9.209.723 ₫
11.604.085 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. The Cadogan, A Belmond Hotel, London
The Cadogan, A Belmond Hotel, London0.9 km from Queen Elizabeth Gate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is 22.989.549 ₫
27.587.459 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Queen Elizabeth Gate
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Beaverbrook Town House | 10.0 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Peninsula London | 10.0 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Emory, Maybourne | 10.0 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cheval Knightsbridge | 9.8 Exceptional 107 reviews | View |
Top Queen Elizabeth Gate Hotel Reviews

Royal Garden Hotel
10/10 Excellent












































































