
Search Hotels Near Safari Disco Club, Barcelona
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Safari Disco Club hotels

1. Bonavista Apartments - Tamarit
Bonavista Apartments - TamaritSant Antoni, 1.5 km from Safari Disco Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is 2.351.995 ₫
4.912.729 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. BCN Montjuïc Apartments
BCN Montjuïc Apartments0.9 km from Safari Disco Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is 3.715.129 ₫
4.529.330 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Hotel Villa Emilia
Hotel Villa EmiliaLa Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 0.8 km from Safari Disco Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.998.303 ₫
4.929.358 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Arco Barcelona Hotel
Arco Barcelona HotelSant Antoni, 0.9 km from Safari Disco Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,011 reviews)
The price is 2.578.905 ₫
3.279.483 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

5. Hotel Brick
Hotel Brick0.6 km from Safari Disco Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (410 reviews)
The price is 2.540.098 ₫
3.236.796 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. InterContinental Barcelona by IHG
InterContinental Barcelona by IHGEl Poble-sec, 1 km from Safari Disco Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 6.559.307 ₫
7.974.131 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Magatzem 128
Magatzem 128La Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 0.8 km from Safari Disco Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (543 reviews)
The price is 2.775.292 ₫
3.495.509 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

8. Occidental Barcelona 1929
Occidental Barcelona 19290.4 km from Safari Disco Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 2.787.052 ₫
3.508.445 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Hotel Indigo Barcelona Plaza Espana by IHG
Hotel Indigo Barcelona Plaza Espana by IHG0.6 km from Safari Disco Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.527.914 ₫
4.411.930 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Hostal Aslyp 114
Hostal Aslyp 114La Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 1.3 km from Safari Disco Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (349 reviews)
The price is 3.271.552 ₫
4.041.395 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Via Sants Hotel Barcelona, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Via Sants Hotel Barcelona, Tapestry Collection by HiltonLa Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 0.4 km from Safari Disco Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (127 reviews)
The price is 3.125.993 ₫
3.969.817 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Catalonia Gran Vía BCN
Catalonia Gran Vía BCNL'Antiga Esquerra de l'Eixample, 1.4 km from Safari Disco Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (954 reviews)
The price is 3.919.800 ₫
4.843.005 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Mercedes Heritage Barcelona Apartments
Mercedes Heritage Barcelona ApartmentsL'Antiga Esquerra de l'Eixample, 1.2 km from Safari Disco Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (335 reviews)
The price is 5.087.252 ₫
6.196.769 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. Nobu Hotel Barcelona
Nobu Hotel Barcelona0.3 km from Safari Disco Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,372 reviews)
The price is 6.454.776 ₫
7.859.147 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments Gran Vía Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments Gran Vía SuitesLa Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 0.8 km from Safari Disco Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,659 reviews)
The price is 2.940.138 ₫
3.834.943 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Barceló Sants
Barceló Sants0.4 km from Safari Disco Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,593 reviews)
The price is 3.173.545 ₫
4.024.629 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. SmartRoom Barcelona
SmartRoom Barcelona1 km from Safari Disco Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (591 reviews)
The price is 2.351.995 ₫
3.029.825 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. NH Collection Barcelona Constanza
NH Collection Barcelona Constanza1.4 km from Safari Disco Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.423.383 ₫
4.296.947 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Safari Disco Club
![]() Bonavista Apartments - TamaritSant Antoni, 1.5 km from Safari Disco Club | ![]() BCN Montjuïc Apartments0.9 km from Safari Disco Club | ![]() Hotel Villa EmiliaLa Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 0.8 km from Safari Disco Club | ![]() Arco Barcelona HotelSant Antoni, 0.9 km from Safari Disco Club | ![]() Hotel Brick0.6 km from Safari Disco Club |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 21 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 21 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,011 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 410 reviews |
The price is 2.351.995 ₫ 4.912.729 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is 3.715.129 ₫ 4.529.330 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is 3.998.303 ₫ 4.929.358 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is 2.578.905 ₫ 3.279.483 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 26 Nov - 27 Nov | The price is 2.540.098 ₫ 3.236.796 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Safari Disco Club Hotel Reviews

Barceló Sants
10/10 Excellent





































































