
Saint Paul Holidays
Book a Hotel + Flight or Car together to unlock savings
Top destinations in Saint Paul

English Harbour

Mamora Bay
Top hotels in Saint Paul

Antigua Superyacht Marina & Resort
Antigua Yacht Club Marina Falmouth Harbour Antigua
The price is 2.177.995 ₫ per night from 6 Jul to 7 Jul
2.177.995 ₫
3.028.954 ₫ total
6 Jul - 7 Jul
includes taxes & fees
8.2/10 Very good! (560 reviews)
"I had a wonderful experience. I really and truly enjoyed my stay. The staff were amazing. I enjoyed the view it was beautiful and relaxing."
Reviewed on 1 Jul 2026

St. James's Club Antigua - All Inclusive
Mamora Bay Mamora Bay Antigua
The price is 10.333.833 ₫ per night from 23 Jul to 24 Jul
10.333.833 ₫
14.017.828 ₫ total
23 Jul - 24 Jul
includes taxes & fees
8.4/10 Very good! (819 reviews)
"There was a major seaweed issue, which I know is not the property’s fault, but we had to move rooms because it was so bad and the smell was so bad. The staff was great in upgrading us for free to better rooms, I just wish we would have known because then we would’ve changed properties. We also didn’t ..."
Reviewed on 30 Jun 2026

The Ocean Inn
St. Pauls English Harbour Antigua
The price is 2.602.710 ₫ per night from 5 Jul to 6 Jul
2.602.710 ₫
3.568.342 ₫ total
5 Jul - 6 Jul
includes taxes & fees
9.2/10 Wonderful! (173 reviews)
"The owners were very helpful. The views are amazing close enough to walk down to town to many restaurants on the water. A great spot and a great value."
Reviewed on 25 Jun 2026
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Frequently asked questions
Stay near popular Saint Paul attractions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Independent Hotels in Falmouth Harbour
- Premier Inn Hotels in Falmouth Harbour
- Rex Resorts in Falmouth Harbour
- Rex Resorts in Liberta
- Rex Resorts in English Harbour
- Premier Inn Hotels in English Harbour
- Rosewood Hotels in English Harbour
- Elite Island Resorts in English Harbour
- Independent Hotels in English Harbour
- Falmouth Harbour Hotels
- Mamora Bay Hotels
- Swetes Hotels
- Liberta Hotels
- Cobbs Cross Hotels
- English Harbour Hotels
- Hotels with Balcony in English Harbour
- Hotels with Air Conditioning in English Harbour
- Beach Resorts & in English Harbour
- Hotels with Pool in English Harbour
- Hotels Suites in English Harbour
- Hotels with Parking in English Harbour
- Hotels near Museums in English Harbour
- 5 Star Hotels in Falmouth Harbour
- 3 Star Hotels in Falmouth Harbour
- 5 Star Hotels in Cobbs Cross
- 4 Star Hotels in Cobbs Cross
- 2 Star Hotels in Cobbs Cross
- 3 Star Hotels in Cobbs Cross
- 4 Star Hotels in English Harbour
- 3 Star Hotels in English Harbour
- 2 Star Hotels in English Harbour
- 5 Star Hotels in English Harbour







