
Search Hotels Near Teatro Xola Julio Prieto, Mexico City
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Teatro Xola Julio Prieto hotels

1. Casa Bamboo
Casa Bamboo0.7 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is 1.002.174 ₫
1.197.599 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Casa Cleo Boutique Stays by Viadora
Casa Cleo Boutique Stays by ViadoraHipódromo, 1.9 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (229 reviews)

3. Hotel Casa Comtesse
Hotel Casa ComtesseHipódromo, 1.6 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is 4.809.748 ₫
5.747.649 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

4. ULIV Pulse Roma - Condesa
ULIV Pulse Roma - CondesaRoma Sur, 1.3 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,025 reviews)
The price is 3.366.546 ₫
4.023.023 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. The Amsterdam Boutique Stays by Viadora
The Amsterdam Boutique Stays by ViadoraHipódromo, 2 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is 10.335.483 ₫
12.350.903 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Hotel Novit
Hotel Novit1.1 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,098 reviews)
The price is 2.920.937 ₫
3.490.520 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Narvarte Living
Narvarte Living1.6 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is 2.036.672 ₫
2.433.830 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

8. Alia Inn Boutique WTC
Alia Inn Boutique WTC1.7 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (654 reviews)
The price is 2.876.756 ₫
3.437.722 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. Apartments Art Tanat
Apartments Art TanatRoma Sur, 1.7 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (195 reviews)
The price is 2.694.567 ₫
3.220.007 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. AR 218 Hotel by ULIV
AR 218 Hotel by ULIVHipódromo, 1.8 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,338 reviews)
The price is 4.940.041 ₫
5.903.348 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Condesa Residence Campeche 276
Condesa Residence Campeche 276Hipódromo, 1.7 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is 3.101.880 ₫
3.706.747 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Suites del Valle
Suites del Valle2 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is 1.142.045 ₫
1.364.749 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Frida Boutique Stays by Viadora
Frida Boutique Stays by ViadoraHipódromo, 1.9 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is 9.783.684 ₫
11.691.503 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

15. Isaaya Hotel Boutique by WTC
Isaaya Hotel Boutique by WTC1.5 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 2.343.927 ₫
2.800.992 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

16. OM686 Urban Lofts Short-Long Stays
OM686 Urban Lofts Short-Long Stays1.7 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (277 reviews)
The price is 1.822.859 ₫
2.178.316 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

17. Pennsylvania Suites
Pennsylvania Suites1.9 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (335 reviews)
The price is 3.365.715 ₫
4.022.029 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Be Local Lofts & Coworking
Be Local Lofts & Coworking1.5 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (168 reviews)
The price is 1.336.369 ₫
1.596.961 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Cuadra 134 Residencial Condesa
Cuadra 134 Residencial CondesaRoma Norte, 2 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (433 reviews)
The price is 3.150.967 ₫
3.765.406 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Nido Condesa
Nido CondesaHipódromo, 2 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is 2.804.309 ₫
4.432.284 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Teatro Xola Julio Prieto
![]() Casa Bamboo0.7 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto | ![]() Hotel Casa ComtesseHipódromo, 1.6 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto | ![]() ULIV Pulse Roma - CondesaRoma Sur, 1.3 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto | ![]() The Amsterdam Boutique Stays by ViadoraHipódromo, 2 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto | ![]() Hotel Novit1.1 km from Teatro Xola Julio Prieto |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 18 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 75 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,025 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 113 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,098 reviews |
The price is 1.002.174 ₫ 1.197.599 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is 4.809.748 ₫ 5.747.649 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 12 Nov - 13 Nov | The price is 3.366.546 ₫ 4.023.023 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 4 Nov - 5 Nov | The price is 10.335.483 ₫ 12.350.903 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is 2.920.937 ₫ 3.490.520 ₫ total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Teatro Xola Julio Prieto Hotel Reviews

Hotel Novit
10/10 Excellent




































































