
Search Hotels Near The Espy, Melbourne
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Espy hotels

1. Tyrian Serviced Apartments - Albert Park Lake
Tyrian Serviced Apartments - Albert Park LakeMelbourne Central Business District, 2.8 km from The Espy
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (335 reviews)
The price is 4.698.073 ₫
5.167.880 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Quest St Kilda Road
Quest St Kilda RoadMelbourne Central Business District, 2.4 km from The Espy
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (733 reviews)
The price is 2.636.256 ₫
2.899.972 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. SoYa on Davis Apartment Hotel
SoYa on Davis Apartment HotelSouth Yarra, 3.1 km from The Espy
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is 2.506.169 ₫
2.756.786 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. The Prince
The PrinceSt Kilda, 0.2 km from The Espy
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.414.227 ₫
2.655.650 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. View Melbourne
View MelbourneMelbourne Central Business District, 2.1 km from The Espy
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,492 reviews)
The price is 2.122.088 ₫
2.334.297 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. The Kinson
The KinsonMelbourne Central Business District, 2.8 km from The Espy
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (927 reviews)
The price is 2.438.151 ₫
2.681.966 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Oaks Melbourne St Kilda Road Hotel
Oaks Melbourne St Kilda Road HotelMelbourne Central Business District, 2 km from The Espy
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (721 reviews)
The price is 2.290.253 ₫
2.519.351 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Crest on Park
Crest on Park0.6 km from The Espy
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (737 reviews)
The price is 2.380.861 ₫
2.618.947 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Kimberley Gardens Hotel & Serviced Apartments
Kimberley Gardens Hotel & Serviced Apartments2.8 km from The Espy
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 2.624.509 ₫
2.886.960 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. Cosmopolitan Hotel and Apartments
Cosmopolitan Hotel and Apartments0.7 km from The Espy
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 1.834.776 ₫
2.018.254 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. In The Brick Spa & Hotel
In The Brick Spa & HotelSt Kilda, 1.3 km from The Espy
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is 3.108.249 ₫
3.419.074 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Quest Prahran
Quest PrahranSouth Yarra, 2.6 km from The Espy
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (338 reviews)
The price is 2.743.439 ₫
3.017.783 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. The Hamptons Apartments - St Kilda
The Hamptons Apartments - St Kilda1.7 km from The Espy
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (56 reviews)
The price is 4.224.901 ₫
5.024.201 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Middle Park Hotel
Middle Park Hotel1.8 km from The Espy
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (938 reviews)
The price is 1.983.844 ₫
2.182.228 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. Pullman Melbourne Albert Park
Pullman Melbourne Albert ParkMelbourne Central Business District, 1.7 km from The Espy
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.801.110 ₫
3.081.221 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Tolarno Hotel
Tolarno HotelSt Kilda, 0.5 km from The Espy
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (999 reviews)
The price is 2.297.382 ₫
2.527.193 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. St Kilda Central Apartment Hotel
St Kilda Central Apartment Hotel1.3 km from The Espy
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (758 reviews)
The price is 1.868.844 ₫
1.868.844 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Sixty Two on Grey
Sixty Two on GreySt Kilda, 0.6 km from The Espy
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (318 reviews)
The price is 2.366.772 ₫
2.603.449 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Roamer St Kilda
Roamer St KildaSt Kilda, 0.7 km from The Espy
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (82 reviews)
The price is 1.794.358 ₫
1.973.794 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Mercure Melbourne Albert Park
Mercure Melbourne Albert ParkMelbourne Central Business District, 1.7 km from The Espy
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 2.100.692 ₫
2.310.761 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Espy
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Tyrian Serviced Apartments - Albert Park Lake | 9.4 Exceptional 335 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quest St Kilda Road | 9.2 Wonderful 733 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SoYa on Davis Apartment Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 64 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Prince | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() View Melbourne | 8.8 Excellent 1,492 reviews | View |
Top The Espy Hotel Reviews

Novotel St Kilda
8/10 Good










































































