
Search Hotels Near Tour Jean sans Peur, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Tour Jean sans Peur hotels




1. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum0.3 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Amit
18.189.251 ₫
20.008.177 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




2. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.3 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
prachi
3.732.718 ₫
5.909.533 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.3 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Garrett
2.730.282 ₫
4.617.627 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




4. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Jacob
4.630.278 ₫
5.582.511 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.6 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Vaishnavi
6.315.712 ₫
7.436.488 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.1 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Hazel
5.966.240 ₫
7.052.069 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hotel de Roubaix
Hotel de Roubaix0.4 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Jonathan
2.729.334 ₫
3.190.423 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel0.5 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Nadine
3.552.588 ₫
4.397.052 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Beauquartier - Sentier
Beauquartier - Sentier0.6 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Philip
5.512.385 ₫
9.575.621 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




10. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires0.5 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
JUNG YA
14.695.805 ₫
16.315.909 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




11. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.4 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Susan
14.579.822 ₫
16.715.164 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




12. Hotel Jules & Jim
Hotel Jules & Jim0.7 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Vinita
4.855.204 ₫
5.829.930 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




13. citizenM Paris Opera
citizenM Paris Opera0.6 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Ian
4.236.790 ₫
5.149.674 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.5 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
ZhiChu
5.795.982 ₫
6.864.786 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Solly Hôtel Paris
Solly Hôtel Paris0.6 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Agu
5.447.302 ₫
6.481.237 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.4 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Meliscia
6.205.188 ₫
6.976.230 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hôtel National Arts et Métiers
Hôtel National Arts et Métiers0.4 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Romain
7.578.855 ₫
8.825.945 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.5 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
polly
7.265.701 ₫
8.481.476 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Le Relais des Halles
Le Relais des HallesLes Halles, 0.1 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
stephen
6.315.712 ₫
7.436.488 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Les Bains Paris
Les Bains Paris0.3 km from Tour Jean sans Peur
Magdalena
10.947.235 ₫
12.719.319 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Tour Jean sans Peur
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum | 10.0 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 118 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nestay Sentier | 9.8 Exceptional 60 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 121 reviews | View | |||||
![]() UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE | 9.8 Exceptional 62 reviews | View |
Top Tour Jean sans Peur Hotel Reviews
L'Empire Paris
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel was absolutely incredible! The location is perfect, just a couple of minutes’ walk from the Louvre, with the Metro right around the corner. The rooms are immaculate, and the staff goes above and beyond to make sure every need is met. Sonia at the front desk was especially wonderful—so kind, helpful, and welcoming. We felt like we were the only guests in the hotel! We will absolutely be staying here again on our next trip to Paris!"
Les Patios du Marais
8/10 Good
"--- Great location in Le Marais, close to cafés, shops and sights. The room was clean on arrival. However, it was extremely small, much smaller than the photos suggest. The property is quite old, some fittings felt fragile, and there was no lock on the bathroom door. Good for a short stay if location is your priority. More accurate photos would help. ---"
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
10/10 Excellent
"Location was fantastic, the room was clean and very well maintained. The bathroom was very spacious for the size of the room. Bed/bedding/pillows were all comfortable and clean. We overlooked the courtyard, and the room was very quiet. Hotel had additional security during active demonstrations, and the hotel had multiple secure checkpoints to get in and out of the hotel. Hotel had a lift/elevator, and the staff were all great and friendly. Check-In and Check-Out were seamless. Would highly recommend and will stay here again."
Solly Hôtel Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Great location , close to everything and very pleasant staff"
Hôtel des Orfèvres
8/10 Good
"Clean room"
Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais
10/10 Excellent
"It was very clean. Small but clean modern decor, cool out door balcony. And close to a couple different Asian restaurants. Id book again."
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
8/10 Good
"Great location so many cafes and restaurants near by. Breakfast was lovely and let us prepare for the day. Staff friendly. Rooms were fine no issues apart from hairdryers which were awful, last less than 1 minute then cut out for a few minutes. 3 ladies trying to dry hair was not easy. Just missing a bar which would have been perfect. Would come again."
Hotel Britannique
8/10 Good
"We had a room with a large bed and two large windows that opened onto what they call a balcony. There was a double seat and a desk and the bathroom was large and spotless. Our room faced inward. The room was much larger than many of the other hotel rooms we’ve stayed at in Paris. In addition, the location was outstanding and everything we needed including some great sites were within walking distance (which is the way to experience Paris)."
Novotel Paris Les Halles
8/10 Good
"No limpiaban bien el cuarto ni la basura sacaban"
Other attractions near Tour Jean sans Peur
Passage du Grand Cerf
8.0/10 (12 reviews)
You can enjoy retail therapy at Passage du Grand Cerf during your stay in Paris. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Rue Tiquetonne
You can search for that perfect souvenir at Rue Tiquetonne during your visit to Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Rue Montorgueil
8.4/10 (52 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Rue Montorgueil during your trip to Paris. While in this walkable area, you can savour the cafes and bars.
Museum of Illusions Paris
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Museum of Illusions Paris in Paris. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
LA PLACE
Enjoy an outing to LA PLACE during your stay in Paris. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
L'Avant-Seine / Théâtre de Colombes
L'Avant-Seine / Théâtre de Colombes is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the charming cafes and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Forum des Halles
8.4/10 (96 reviews)
You can search for that perfect souvenir at Forum des Halles during your stay in Paris. Make time for the stunning cathedral and local tours in this vibrant area.
Eglise Saint-Eustache
8.4/10 (78 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Paris when you stop by Eglise Saint-Eustache. Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Rental cars Roissy-Charles de Gaulle airport
- Car hire near PAR-All Airports
- Car hire near 18th Arrondissement
- Car hire near 8th Arrondissement
- Car hire near Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Car hire near Paris City Center
- Rental cars Orly airport
- Car hire near Île-de-France
- Car hire near HEC Paris
- Car hire near 15th Arrondissement
- Car hire near Paris
- Car hire Tremblay-en-France
- Car hire near Val-de-Marne
- Car hire near Alsace




