
Search Hotels Near Toy Kino Museum, Seoul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Toy Kino Museum hotels

1. Hostel Tommy
Hostel TommyJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1.2 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is 1.471.917 ₫
1.619.109 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. NINE TREE BY PARNAS SEOUL INSADONG
NINE TREE BY PARNAS SEOUL INSADONGJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 0.9 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,023 reviews)
The price is 3.416.920 ₫
3.758.608 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Hans House
Hans House1.2 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is 2.602.127 ₫
2.862.340 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Orakai Daehakro Hotel, BW Signature Collection
Orakai Daehakro Hotel, BW Signature Collection1.7 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (795 reviews)
The price is 3.836.779 ₫
4.220.457 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. The Post Hotel
The Post HotelJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1.7 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is 2.551.306 ₫
2.806.437 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. The Prima Hotel Jongno Insadong
The Prima Hotel Jongno InsadongJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1.1 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,135 reviews)
The price is 3.072.610 ₫
3.379.873 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Hotel Sunbee Insadong
Hotel Sunbee InsadongInsa-dong, 1.1 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 4.792.840 ₫
5.272.124 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. AMID HOTEL SEOUL
AMID HOTEL SEOULInsa-dong, 1.2 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,222 reviews)
The price is 3.816.453 ₫
4.198.098 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. LOTTE CITY HOTEL MYEONGDONG
LOTTE CITY HOTEL MYEONGDONGMyeong-dong, 1.8 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,969 reviews)
The price is 4.626.003 ₫
5.088.603 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. VIA Jongno
VIA JongnoInsa-dong, 1.5 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is 1.302.164 ₫
1.432.380 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Small House Big Door Myeongdong
Small House Big Door MyeongdongMyeong-dong, 1.7 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is 4.128.707 ₫
4.541.578 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. HOTEL LETS ABOVE
HOTEL LETS ABOVEJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1.7 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is 2.377.198 ₫
2.614.918 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Shilla Stay Gwanghwamun Myungdong
Shilla Stay Gwanghwamun MyungdongJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1.1 km from Toy Kino Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,490 reviews)
The price is 3.816.452 ₫
4.198.097 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. HOTEL LETS Pop
HOTEL LETS PopJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1.7 km from Toy Kino Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (48 reviews)
The price is 2.375.190 ₫
2.612.709 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Urbanstay Boutique Ikseon
Urbanstay Boutique Ikseon1.1 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (177 reviews)
The price is 3.951.602 ₫
4.346.762 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. MJ HOTEL JONGNO
MJ HOTEL JONGNO1 km from Toy Kino Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (220 reviews)
The price is 2.079.993 ₫
2.287.992 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. Stayz437 Jongno
Stayz437 JongnoInsa-dong, 1.5 km from Toy Kino Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (174 reviews)
The price is 2.683.897 ₫
2.952.287 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. Anook Hotel and Spa Seoul Jongno Anguk 1st
Anook Hotel and Spa Seoul Jongno Anguk 1stJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1 km from Toy Kino Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (133 reviews)
The price is 2.838.677 ₫
3.122.545 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. Koreana Hotel
Koreana HotelMyeong-dong, 1.7 km from Toy Kino Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,483 reviews)
The price is 4.170.399 ₫
4.587.433 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Toy Kino Museum Hotel Reviews

LOTTE CITY HOTEL MYEONGDONG
8/10 Good
Other attractions near Toy Kino Museum
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Luxury Car Hire in Seoul
- Car hire near Seoul Finance Center
- Car hire near Korea Local Information Center
- Car hire near Lotte World
- Car hire near Korea University
- Car hire near Seoul Plaza
- Car hire near Seoul World Cup Stadium
- Car hire near Hyundai City Outlet
- Car hire near Lotte Department Store
- Car hire near Seoul
- Car hire near Seoul Forest
- Car hire near Korea House






































































