
Search Hotels Near Turrin uimaranta, Pirkkala
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Turrin uimaranta hotels

1. Unity Tampere - A Studio Hotel
Unity Tampere - A Studio Hotel6.4 km from Turrin uimaranta
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (880 reviews)
The price is 2.351.861 ₫
2.669.362 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Lapland Hotels Arena
Lapland Hotels Arena8.9 km from Turrin uimaranta
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,179 reviews)
The price is 3.758.914 ₫
4.266.368 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

3. Courtyard by Marriott Tampere City
Courtyard by Marriott Tampere City9.2 km from Turrin uimaranta
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,349 reviews)
The price is 1.710.753 ₫
1.941.704 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Hotel Kauppi
Hotel Kauppi9.8 km from Turrin uimaranta
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is 2.514.409 ₫
2.853.854 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Uumen Hotels Tampere Finlayson
Uumen Hotels Tampere Finlayson8.4 km from Turrin uimaranta
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (273 reviews)
The price is 1.369.885 ₫
1.554.819 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Solo Sokos Hotel Torni Tampere
Solo Sokos Hotel Torni Tampere9 km from Turrin uimaranta
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.844.675 ₫
4.363.706 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Scandic Postitalo
Scandic Postitalo8.9 km from Turrin uimaranta
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.031.846 ₫
2.306.145 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

9. Original Sokos Hotel Ilves
Original Sokos Hotel Ilves8.5 km from Turrin uimaranta
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.352.545 ₫
3.805.139 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Radisson Blu Grand Hotel Tammer, Tampere
Radisson Blu Grand Hotel Tammer, Tampere8.6 km from Turrin uimaranta
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.149.361 ₫
3.574.525 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Norlandia Tampere Hotel
Norlandia Tampere Hotel11.3 km from Turrin uimaranta
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.200.064 ₫
3.632.073 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Lapland Hotels Tampere
Lapland Hotels Tampere9.2 km from Turrin uimaranta
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.276.885 ₫
3.719.264 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

13. Forenom Aparthotel Tampere Kauppakatu
Forenom Aparthotel Tampere Kauppakatu8.2 km from Turrin uimaranta
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (266 reviews)
The price is 1.648.066 ₫
1.870.555 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Topaasi - Nokia Arena by Come in
Topaasi - Nokia Arena by Come in8.9 km from Turrin uimaranta
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (18 reviews)
The price is 2.387.008 ₫
2.709.254 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Dream Hostel & Hotel
Dream Hostel & Hotel9.2 km from Turrin uimaranta
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (890 reviews)
The price is 1.375.839 ₫
1.561.577 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Haave Apartments Tampere
Haave Apartments Tampere9.2 km from Turrin uimaranta
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (51 reviews)
The price is 2.560.109 ₫
2.905.742 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Hermica
Hotel Hermica13.2 km from Turrin uimaranta
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (604 reviews)
The price is 2.742.992 ₫
3.113.296 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Scandic Tampere Station
Scandic Tampere Station9 km from Turrin uimaranta
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 2.164.221 ₫
2.456.391 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. Spacious 2BR at Tammela Stadium - Sauna & Balcony
Spacious 2BR at Tammela Stadium - Sauna & Balcony9.6 km from Turrin uimaranta
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is 1.854.059 ₫
4.067.463 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Original Sokos Hotel Villa
Original Sokos Hotel Villa9.1 km from Turrin uimaranta
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (340 reviews)
The price is 3.437.292 ₫
3.901.327 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Turrin uimaranta
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Unity Tampere - A Studio Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 880 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lapland Hotels Arena | 9.4 Exceptional 1,179 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Tampere City | 9.0 Wonderful 1,349 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel H28 | 9.0 Wonderful 630 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Kauppi | 8.8 Excellent 1,006 reviews | View |
Top Turrin uimaranta Hotel Reviews

Radisson Blu Grand Hotel Tammer, Tampere
10/10 Excellent







































































