
Search Hotels Near Union Church of Istanbul, Istanbul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Union Church of Istanbul hotels

1. RUZ Hotels
RUZ Hotels0.2 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
The price is 2.580.145 ₫
2.863.960 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

2. Hotel Hammamhane
Hotel HammamhaneTaksim, 0.4 km from Union Church of Istanbul
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (361 reviews)
The price is 3.730.345 ₫
4.140.682 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES
TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES0.4 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is 1.413.799 ₫
1.710.697 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

4. The Wings Hotels Pera
The Wings Hotels Pera0.3 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (147 reviews)
The price is 2.006.792 ₫
2.227.539 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. Louis Rooms
Louis RoomsTaksim, 0.2 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is 2.054.591 ₫
2.280.596 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Casa Foscolo Hotel, Istanbul, a Member of Design Hotels
Casa Foscolo Hotel, Istanbul, a Member of Design Hotels0.3 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is 4.268.776 ₫
4.738.342 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Tomtom Suites - Special Class
Tomtom Suites - Special ClassTaksim, 0.1 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (866 reviews)
The price is 4.000.669 ₫
4.440.743 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. World House Boutique Hotel Galata
World House Boutique Hotel GalataGalata, 0.4 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (233 reviews)
The price is 3.560.874 ₫
3.952.570 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

9. Pera Palace Hotel
Pera Palace Hotel0.2 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,063 reviews)
The price is 6.253.931 ₫
6.941.863 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. The Soul Istanbul Hotel
The Soul Istanbul HotelTaksim, 0.4 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is 2.093.542 ₫
2.323.831 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

12. Pera Residence
Pera Residence0.2 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is 2.193.946 ₫
2.654.674 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Pera Star Hotel
Pera Star Hotel0.2 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is 1.827.525 ₫
2.028.552 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. The Westist Hotel & Spa
The Westist Hotel & Spa0.1 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (223 reviews)
The price is 1.709.305 ₫
1.897.329 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Casa di Bava Suites by TCH
Casa di Bava Suites by TCHTaksim, 0.4 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is 1.743.892 ₫
1.935.720 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Mukarnas Pera Hotel
Mukarnas Pera Hotel0.4 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (236 reviews)
The price is 2.796.905 ₫
3.104.564 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. GALATA M84
GALATA M840.3 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is 3.012.220 ₫
3.343.564 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Aspera Hotel Golden Horn
Aspera Hotel Golden Horn0.4 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (253 reviews)
The price is 2.626.760 ₫
2.915.704 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Cezayir Rooms
Cezayir RoomsTaksim, 0.3 km from Union Church of Istanbul
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (177 reviews)
The price is 1.578.154 ₫
1.751.780 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Union Church of Istanbul Hotel Reviews

Swissotel The Bosphorus Istanbul
10/10 Excellent





































































