
Search Hotels Near Maddalena Tower, Alghero
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Maddalena Tower hotels

1. Casa dei Liuti
Casa dei LiutiAlghero Old City, 0.3 km from Maddalena Tower
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is 3.390.145 ₫
3.844.466 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. MESBEGLIA LUXURY ROOMS
MESBEGLIA LUXURY ROOMS0.4 km from Maddalena Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is 4.550.903 ₫
5.121.301 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Villa Las Tronas Hotel & Spa
Villa Las Tronas Hotel & Spa1.1 km from Maddalena Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is 5.586.194 ₫
6.375.427 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Sardegna Sole e Mare
Sardegna Sole e MarePivarada, 0.8 km from Maddalena Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is 2.416.983 ₫
2.774.277 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Ottocento Guest House
Ottocento Guest HouseAlghero Old City, 0.2 km from Maddalena Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is 2.168.929 ₫
2.501.129 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Angedras
Hotel Angedras1.2 km from Maddalena Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (332 reviews)
The price is 1.546.165 ₫
1.816.089 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Flowery Inn Villa
Flowery Inn Villa1.4 km from Maddalena Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is 1.687.107 ₫
1.971.470 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Bienestar Maison de Charme
Bienestar Maison de Charme0.4 km from Maddalena Tower
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (149 reviews)
The price is 1.729.609 ₫
2.017.877 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

9. Double B - Maison De Charme
Double B - Maison De Charme0.4 km from Maddalena Tower
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (191 reviews)
The price is 1.786.214 ₫
2.080.143 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. Hotel Catalunya
Hotel Catalunya0.2 km from Maddalena Tower
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (761 reviews)
The price is 3.099.965 ₫
3.641.238 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Quarté Sayàl
Quarté SayàlPivarada, 0.9 km from Maddalena Tower
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (27 reviews)
The price is 2.175.285 ₫
2.508.408 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Alma Di Alghero Hotel
Alma Di Alghero HotelLido, 1.4 km from Maddalena Tower
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (683 reviews)
The price is 1.708.382 ₫
2.110.410 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. Butterfly Accommodation
Butterfly AccommodationPivarada, 0.5 km from Maddalena Tower
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is 1.782.021 ₫
2.075.530 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hotel La Margherita & SPA
Hotel La Margherita & SPAAlghero City Centre, 0.5 km from Maddalena Tower
7.8 out of 10, Good, (471 reviews)
The price is 1.327.652 ₫
1.576.012 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hotel Riviera
Hotel RivieraLido, 1.5 km from Maddalena Tower
7.8 out of 10, Good, (165 reviews)
The price is 1.196.913 ₫
1.432.199 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Casa Felicidad Alguer
Casa Felicidad Alguer0.8 km from Maddalena Tower
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is 1.591.932 ₫
1.866.432 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Boss guest house
Boss guest house0.7 km from Maddalena Tower
7.0 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is 1.768.918 ₫
2.061.117 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Sella&Mosca Casa Villamarina
Sella&Mosca Casa Villamarina9.2 km from Maddalena Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is 2.246.218 ₫
2.586.435 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Agriturismo Casale degli Ulivi
Agriturismo Casale degli Ulivi11.7 km from Maddalena Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is 4.455.052 ₫
5.015.864 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Maddalena Tower
The price is 3.099.965 ₫
3.641.238 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Top Maddalena Tower Hotel Reviews

Hotel Giardino La Playa Adults Only
10/10 Excellent












































































