
Search Hotels Near Maplewood Farm, Vancouver
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Maplewood Farm hotels

1. Riverfront Bed and Breakfast
Riverfront Bed and BreakfastSeymour, 1.3 km from Maplewood Farm
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (238 reviews)
The price is 3.305.886 ₫
3.834.828 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. DoubleTree by Hilton North Vancouver
DoubleTree by Hilton North VancouverLynnmour, 0.7 km from Maplewood Farm
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.381.238 ₫
3.922.184 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. Pinnacle Hotel Harbourfront
Pinnacle Hotel Harbourfront7.7 km from Maplewood Farm
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10,485 reviews)
The price is 2.831.242 ₫
3.416.513 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Pan Pacific Vancouver
Pan Pacific Vancouver7.3 km from Maplewood Farm
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,419 reviews)
The price is 5.008.694 ₫
6.044.415 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Windsor Guest House
Windsor Guest House8.6 km from Maplewood Farm
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (375 reviews)
The price is 2.160.830 ₫
2.575.451 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Coast Metro Vancouver Hotel
Coast Metro Vancouver Hotel5.7 km from Maplewood Farm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,156 reviews)
The price is 2.965.139 ₫
3.439.561 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Element by Marriott Vancouver Metrotown
Element by Marriott Vancouver Metrotown8.8 km from Maplewood Farm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is 3.594.920 ₫
4.170.107 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Atrium Hotel Vancouver
Atrium Hotel Vancouver3.6 km from Maplewood Farm
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,304 reviews)
The price is 2.807.255 ₫
3.345.546 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Fairmont Waterfront
Fairmont Waterfront7.3 km from Maplewood Farm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,975 reviews)
The price is 5.478.721 ₫
6.529.265 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Willo
Hotel Willo7.6 km from Maplewood Farm
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,524 reviews)
The price is 2.243.939 ₫
2.707.910 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Delta Hotels by Marriott Burnaby Conference Centre
Delta Hotels by Marriott Burnaby Conference Centre5.9 km from Maplewood Farm
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.749.133 ₫
4.348.995 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

12. Executive Suites Hotel Metro Vancouver
Executive Suites Hotel Metro Vancouver4.6 km from Maplewood Farm
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,617 reviews)
The price is 2.809.079 ₫
3.258.531 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Pinnacle Hotel at the Pier
Pinnacle Hotel at the Pier4.4 km from Maplewood Farm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,573 reviews)
The price is 3.726.047 ₫
4.322.215 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. North Vancouver Hotel
North Vancouver HotelPemberton Heights, 7.6 km from Maplewood Farm
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,679 reviews)
The price is 1.994.612 ₫
2.313.751 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Accent Inns Burnaby
Accent Inns Burnaby5 km from Maplewood Farm
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 3.305.886 ₫
3.834.828 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. The Como Hotel
The Como Hotel9.1 km from Maplewood Farm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (201 reviews)
The price is 3.201.353 ₫
3.815.211 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. The St. Regis Hotel
The St. Regis Hotel7.6 km from Maplewood Farm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,606 reviews)
The price is 4.140.052 ₫
4.934.070 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Block House
Block House6.7 km from Maplewood Farm
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is 3.241.246 ₫
3.862.756 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. Neocolonial Quarters
Neocolonial Quarters8.5 km from Maplewood Farm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is 1.071.698 ₫
2.597.795 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Hilton Vancouver Metrotown
Hilton Vancouver Metrotown9 km from Maplewood Farm
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 3.280.953 ₫
3.805.906 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Maplewood Farm
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Riverfront Bed and Breakfast | 9.8 Exceptional 238 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton North Vancouver | 9.0 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pinnacle Hotel Harbourfront | 9.0 Wonderful 10,485 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pan Pacific Vancouver | 9.2 Wonderful 6,419 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Windsor Guest House | 9.2 Wonderful 375 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Maplewood Farm

9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001)
The price is 3.381.238 ₫
3.922.184 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
Top Maplewood Farm Hotel Reviews

Seaside Hotel North Vancouver
10/10 Excellent











































































