
Search Hotels Near Piano Smithfield, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Piano Smithfield hotels

1. Pan Pacific London
Pan Pacific London1.3 km from Piano Smithfield
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 12.073.139 ₫
14.487.767 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World1 km from Piano Smithfield
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 7.648.810 ₫
9.178.572 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection1.4 km from Piano Smithfield
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is 9.159.230 ₫
10.991.076 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel0.9 km from Piano Smithfield
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,995 reviews)
The price is 4.900.424 ₫
5.880.509 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton1.3 km from Piano Smithfield
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,268 reviews)
The price is 7.490.360 ₫
8.988.432 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 1.2 km from Piano Smithfield
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (245 reviews)
The price is 7.444.150 ₫
8.932.980 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

7. Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by HiltonShoreditch, 1.3 km from Piano Smithfield
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is 5.632.175 ₫
6.758.610 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. The Clerk & Well Pub & Rooms
The Clerk & Well Pub & Rooms0.8 km from Piano Smithfield
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (403 reviews)
The price is 4.876.968 ₫
5.852.362 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. master Farringdon
master Farringdon0.5 km from Piano Smithfield
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is 4.751.781 ₫
5.702.137 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. nhow London
nhow London1 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 4.782.307 ₫
5.738.768 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Your Apartment - St. Paul's
Your Apartment - St. Paul'sThe City of London, 0.8 km from Piano Smithfield
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is 7.221.514 ₫
8.665.817 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Native Bankside
Native Bankside1.4 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,347 reviews)
The price is 4.223.699 ₫
5.068.439 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. onefifty fenchurch
onefifty fenchurch1.4 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (119 reviews)
The price is 4.044.794 ₫
4.853.753 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. The Westin London City
The Westin London City1 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (406 reviews)
The price is 9.529.387 ₫
11.435.264 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

15. South Place Hotel
South Place Hotel0.9 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (864 reviews)
The price is 7.468.696 ₫
8.962.504 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

16. The One Tun Pub and Rooms
The One Tun Pub and Rooms0.5 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (620 reviews)
The price is 4.433.717 ₫
5.320.461 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By Hilton
Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By HiltonThe City of London, 0.7 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (671 reviews)
The price is 5.444.916 ₫
6.533.899 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. The Rosebery by Supercity Aparthotels
The Rosebery by Supercity Aparthotels0.9 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is 5.113.329 ₫
6.135.995 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Clayton Hotel London Wall
Clayton Hotel London Wall0.9 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 5.609.741 ₫
6.731.689 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Counting House
Counting House1.2 km from Piano Smithfield
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (854 reviews)
The price is 5.159.706 ₫
6.191.647 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Piano Smithfield
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pan Pacific London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 270 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apex Temple Court Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,995 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() art'otel London Hoxton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,268 reviews | View |
Top Piano Smithfield Hotel Reviews

Strand Palace Hotel
8/10 Good








































































