
Search Hotels Near Daning Lingshi Park, Shanghai
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Daning Lingshi Park hotels




1. Shanghai Marriott Hotel Parkview
Shanghai Marriott Hotel Parkview0.5 km from Daning Lingshi Park
jaclyn
2.751.776 ₫
3.208.571 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. Fairfield by Marriott Shanghai Jingan
Fairfield by Marriott Shanghai Jingan1.7 km from Daning Lingshi Park
Eugenia
2.092.900 ₫
2.440.321 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




3. Jinglai Hotel Jing'an District Store
Jinglai Hotel Jing'an District Store2.2 km from Daning Lingshi Park
GUANG
1.055.016 ₫
1.230.122 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




4. Dayin International Youth Hostel - People's Square & Old Town
Dayin International Youth Hostel - People's Square & Old Town3 km from Daning Lingshi Park
Daniel
880.264 ₫
1.026.388 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




5. Four Points by Sheraton Shanghai, Daning
Four Points by Sheraton Shanghai, Daning0.4 km from Daning Lingshi Park
yue
2.441.717 ₫
2.847.042 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. Jinglai Zhenxuan Jiudian
Jinglai Zhenxuan Jiudian1.1 km from Daning Lingshi Park
Shirline
1.280.613 ₫
1.493.194 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Starr Hotel and Serviced Apartment ,jing An
Starr Hotel and Serviced Apartment ,jing An2.6 km from Daning Lingshi Park
Ronald
1.364.984 ₫
1.450.780 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




8. Holiday Inn Shanghai Jing'an by IHG
Holiday Inn Shanghai Jing'an by IHG2.7 km from Daning Lingshi Park
Hsiaoyung
1.965.001 ₫
2.291.192 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




9. Shanghai Pengpai Art Youth Hotel
Shanghai Pengpai Art Youth HotelJing'an, 2.2 km from Daning Lingshi Park
Dina
725.954 ₫
846.462 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




10. Pullman Shanghai Jing An
Pullman Shanghai Jing An3.2 km from Daning Lingshi Park
Daryl
3.320.735 ₫
3.871.977 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




11. Shanghai Railway Mansion Hotel
Shanghai Railway Mansion HotelPutuo, 2.4 km from Daning Lingshi Park
Jorge




12. Iforest Hongkou Football Stadium
Iforest Hongkou Football StadiumHongkou District, 3.2 km from Daning Lingshi Park
1.125.427 ₫
1.312.248 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. Xinrenren hotel
Xinrenren hotel2.4 km from Daning Lingshi Park
Yifei
759.645 ₫
759.645 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. Yidingjia Hotel
Yidingjia Hotel3.2 km from Daning Lingshi Park
523.225 ₫
523.225 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. Yimi Collection Hotel (Shanghai Xizang North Road Subway Station)
Yimi Collection Hotel (Shanghai Xizang North Road Subway Station)2.8 km from Daning Lingshi Park
Peng
1.131.716 ₫
1.131.716 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




16. Northern Hotel Shanghai
Northern Hotel Shanghai2.4 km from Daning Lingshi Park
2.317.693 ₫
2.317.693 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




17. Crystal Hotel Jing'an Darongcheng Hutai
Crystal Hotel Jing'an Darongcheng HutaiJing'an, 2.5 km from Daning Lingshi Park
1.675.250 ₫
1.953.296 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




18. Jinglai Zhenxuan Shanghai Tongji Hospital Xincun Road Subway Station Hotel
Jinglai Zhenxuan Shanghai Tongji Hospital Xincun Road Subway Station Hotel2 km from Daning Lingshi Park
1.081.681 ₫
1.261.244 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




19. E-sports Wanyoo Hongkou Shanghai
E-sports Wanyoo Hongkou ShanghaiHongkou District, 3.2 km from Daning Lingshi Park
1.451.462 ₫
1.692.405 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Daning Lingshi Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Shanghai Marriott Hotel Parkview | 9.0 Wonderful 269 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fairfield by Marriott Shanghai Jingan | 8.8 Excellent 231 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Jinglai Hotel Jing'an District Store | 8.0 Very good 65 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Dayin International Youth Hostel - People's Square & Old Town | 9.0 Wonderful 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Four Points by Sheraton Shanghai, Daning | 8.4 Very good 215 reviews | View |
Top Daning Lingshi Park Hotel Reviews
Crowne Plaza Shanghai Nanjing Road by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Good location to local shopping streets and restaurants"
Conrad Shanghai
8/10 Good
"H"
Shanghai Marriott Marquis City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Location is convenience, breakfast is delicious"
Jing An Shangri-La, Shanghai
10/10 Excellent
"I had a very nice business trip at the hotel."
Four Points by Sheraton Shanghai, Daning
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent hospitality"
Jinglai Hotel Jing'an District Store
10/10 Excellent
"Good location. Unbeatable unit price for the loft room per night. Nice staff service."
Modena by Fraser Putuo Shanghai
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room and very respectful staff"
Holiday Inn Shanghai Jing'an by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Staff were very helpful in calling taxis and offering directions to museums. The hotel provided free laundry facilities. The breakfast was superb."
Shanghai Pengpai Art Youth Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Room was cleaned daily i had a nice little solo room plenty of places to get beer from but no local bars im afraid so taxi everywhere McDonald's is close few restaurants over the road"
Other attractions near Daning Lingshi Park
Shanghai Circus World
Get tickets for a show at Shanghai Circus World, a theatre with a story to tell in Shanghai. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and temples.
Zhabei Park
Explore the great outdoors at Zhabei Park, a lovely green space in Shanghai. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and temples in this culturally rich area.
Shanghai Geological Exhibition Hall
You can browse the exhibits at Shanghai Geological Exhibition Hall, a museum with a story of its own, during your trip to Shanghai. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and shops in this culturally rich area.
Yichuan Park
Explore the great outdoors at Yichuan Park, a lovely green space in Shanghai. Amble within picturesque gardens or visit the temples in this culturally rich area.
Ganquan Park
Explore the great outdoors at Ganquan Park, a lovely green space in Shanghai. Amble around this culturally rich area's picturesque gardens or experience its fascinating museums.
Hongkou Football Stadium
Catch an event at Hongkou Football Stadium during your trip to Shanghai. Add the area's shops or temples to your travel plans.
Lu Xun Park and Memorial
Explore the great outdoors at Lu Xun Park and Memorial, a lovely green space in Shanghai. Add the area's shops or temples to your travel plans.
Duolun Road
You can find out about the history of Shanghai with a stop at Duolun Road. Discover the area's fascinating museums and temples.








