
Search Hotels Near Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course, Orlando
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course hotels




1. ette hotel Orlando
ette hotel Orlando2.4 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Manuel
7.638.435 ₫
8.669.753 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




2. Kompose Boutique Resort at Theme Parks
Kompose Boutique Resort at Theme Parks2.4 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Omer
780.932 ₫
2.032.218 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




3. Lifetime of Vacations Resort
Lifetime of Vacations Resort2.6 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Alena
1.819.242 ₫
2.505.148 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




4. Walt Disney World Swan Reserve
Walt Disney World Swan ReserveBay Lake, 1.8 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Lindsay
6.809.859 ₫
9.117.573 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




5. Grand Lake Resort
Grand Lake Resort2.6 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Raymond
1.921.070 ₫
2.413.433 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




6. Disney's BoardWalk Inn
Disney's BoardWalk InnBay Lake, 2.4 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Ricky
19.031.355 ₫
21.410.275 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




7. Galleria Palms Hotel
Galleria Palms Hotel2.4 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Gioconda
1.532.199 ₫
2.311.383 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




8. Walt Disney World Dolphin
Walt Disney World DolphinBay Lake, 2 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Juan
5.137.084 ₫
7.234.576 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




9. Disney's Coronado Springs Resort
Disney's Coronado Springs ResortBay Lake, 1.1 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Karen
12.040.245 ₫
13.545.276 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




10. Silver Lake Resort
Silver Lake Resort2 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
crystal
1.969.194 ₫
2.822.351 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




11. Westgate Towers Resort
Westgate Towers Resort2.6 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Edward
2.158.714 ₫
3.183.898 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




12. Quality Inn & Suites By the Parks
Quality Inn & Suites By the Parks2.7 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Melissa
1.918.671 ₫
2.177.691 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




13. Ramada by Wyndham Kissimmee Gateway
Ramada by Wyndham Kissimmee Gateway2.6 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Sandra
1.245.712 ₫
1.942.877 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




14. Holiday Inn Resort Kissimmee by the Parks by IHG
Holiday Inn Resort Kissimmee by the Parks by IHG2.2 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Melissa
1.631.259 ₫
2.365.713 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




15. Quality Inn & Suites Kissimmee near Main Gate
Quality Inn & Suites Kissimmee near Main Gate2.6 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
jeremy
1.342.552 ₫
1.523.797 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




16. Disney's Beach Club Villas
Disney's Beach Club VillasBay Lake, 2.7 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Anonymous traveller
18.850.104 ₫
21.206.366 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. voco Kissimmee Orlando by IHG
voco Kissimmee Orlando by IHG2.8 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Geovanna
1.553.580 ₫
2.351.084 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




18. The Adventure Hotel by the parks
The Adventure Hotel by the parks2.5 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Jennifer
1.564.844 ₫
2.293.957 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




19. Disney's Yacht Club Resort
Disney's Yacht Club ResortBay Lake, 2.6 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Florence
18.591.174 ₫
20.915.071 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




20. Rodeway Inn Kissimmee Maingate West
Rodeway Inn Kissimmee Maingate West2.5 km from Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Adi
879.423 ₫
1.231.002 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ette hotel Orlando | 9.6 Exceptional 507 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Kompose Boutique Resort at Theme Parks | 9.4 Exceptional 6,080 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Lifetime of Vacations Resort | 9.4 Exceptional 184 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Walt Disney World Swan Reserve | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Grand Lake Resort | 9.2 Wonderful 267 reviews | View |
Top Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course Hotel Reviews
Kompose Boutique Resort at Theme Parks
8/10 Good
"I like the property. I was not able to enjoy the pool area. There was a storm and was raining too much but was able enjoy the gym. Very nice my husband and I enjoyed staying will be staying again"
Silver Lake Resort
10/10 Excellent
"Great experience will return"
Ramada by Wyndham Kissimmee Gateway
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, close to everything. Large comfortable rooms and professional staff. Would definitely stay again!"
Rodeway Inn Kissimmee Maingate West
8/10 Good
"Clean room . Staff was very friendly and helpful."
The Adventure Hotel by the parks
8/10 Good
"Good"
Other attractions near Disney's Winter Summerland Miniature Golf Course
Photo by ©Disney
Disney's Blizzard Beach Water Park
8.8/10 (150 reviews)
Bring the children to Disney's Blizzard Beach Water Park and enjoy the excitement of this theme park in Lake Buena Vista. Experience the entertainment choices and acclaimed theatre scene in this family-friendly area.
Photo by ©Disney ©Disney/Pixar
Disney's Hollywood Studios®
9.2/10 (10,399 reviews)
Enjoy the excitement at Disney's Hollywood Studios® and find out why this is a popular theme park in Lake Buena Vista. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and entertainment choices in this family-friendly area.

Disney's Animal Kingdom® Theme Park
9.4/10 (13,707 reviews)
Have a fun-filled day at Disney's Animal Kingdom® Theme Park and see why people love this theme park in Orlando. Discover the entertainment choices in this family-friendly area or seek out the local tours.

ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
8.6/10 (1,630 reviews)
Catch an event at ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex and enjoy other activities in Lake Buena Vista such as golfing.Experience the entertainment choices and acclaimed theatre scene in this family-friendly area.
Melt-Away Bay
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Melt-Away Bay during your trip to Lake Buena Vista? Discover the top-notch restaurants and entertainment choices in this family-friendly area.
Disney's Fantasia Gardens Miniature Golf Course
8.8/10 (24 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Lake Buena Vista at Disney's Fantasia Gardens Miniature Golf Course. Experience the entertainment choices and acclaimed theatre scene in this family-friendly area.
Bonanza Golf & Gifts
Bring the children to Bonanza Golf & Gifts and have a fun-filled day at this theme park in Kissimmee. Discover the top-notch restaurants and entertainment choices in this family-friendly area.




