
Search Hotels Near Moof Museum, Brussels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Moof Museum hotels




1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 0.4 km from Moof Museum
Donna
4.333.473 ₫
5.015.593 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.3 km from Moof Museum
Dee
3.872.937 ₫
4.499.793 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. OPO Hotel
OPO Hotel0.6 km from Moof Museum
Natalie
3.983.753 ₫
4.623.906 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.3 km from Moof Museum
Dr Mohamad
11.436.655 ₫
12.971.157 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




5. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine0.8 km from Moof Museum
heather
2.915.254 ₫
3.427.187 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 0.6 km from Moof Museum
Catherine
4.522.971 ₫
5.227.830 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels0.6 km from Moof Museum
Gretchen
2.558.627 ₫
3.027.858 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. The Hotel
The HotelQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 1 km from Moof Museum
Victor
4.186.978 ₫
4.851.518 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the World
Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the WorldEuropean Quarter, 1 km from Moof Museum
Ravilia
6.151.241 ₫
7.051.493 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




10. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B1 km from Moof Museum
Jennifer
4.923.887 ₫
5.676.857 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




11. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City1.1 km from Moof Museum
Neeraj
3.734.682 ₫
4.344.947 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.1 km from Moof Museum
Irakli
3.359.921 ₫
3.925.214 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.2 km from Moof Museum
Laura
3.047.190 ₫
3.574.956 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels0.9 km from Moof Museum
Jean
3.334.117 ₫
3.896.314 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand Place
Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.1 km from Moof Museum
Shahab
2.921.556 ₫
3.434.246 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGallery
Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGalleryIxelles, 1.1 km from Moof Museum
Bernard
4.497.125 ₫
5.198.883 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 km from Moof Museum
Linda
5.008.867 ₫
5.772.034 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




18. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, < 0.1 km from Moof Museum
Adrian
4.781.468 ₫
5.517.301 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




19. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection1.1 km from Moof Museum
Ellis
3.287.295 ₫
3.843.873 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 0.2 km from Moof Museum
Steven
3.595.116 ₫
4.188.633 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Top Moof Museum Hotel Reviews
Aris Grand-Place Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The staff is very very kind and helpful! I would suggest a small refrigerator in each room. We loved room 506."
NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
10/10 Excellent
"Thoroughly enjoyed my stay. My room was a good size, clean and had good amenities. Friendly and helpful staff. Close to central Brussels to access the touristy locations and Brussels rail station - in case you want to venture out to other parts of the city or to other cities. Overall very pleased with my stay and would highly recommend."
Thon Hotel Brussels City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Great experience and highly recommended"
The Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice hotel with good view of the city, convenient location - can walk to Grand Place in about twenty minutes"
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Great location to stay for getting around City. Staff helpful , good breakfast ,however ,book and pay for it in advance as it is expenses to add on arrival. Very clean rooms and amazing scented candles in the foyer and entrance. Would definitely stay in a pillow hotel again"
Latroupe Grand Place
10/10 Excellent
"Really nice and fun place to stay"
ibis Brussels City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente ubicación para moverse a todos los lugares turísticos del centro de Bruselas."
Hilton Brussels Grand Place
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel in a perfect location across from the Brussels Central Station and steps to the Grand Place. I stayed 5 days and was sad to leave."
Radisson Collection Grand Place Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Brilliant location and lovely hotel with friendly and helpful staff"
Other attractions near Moof Museum

Square Brussels Meeting Centre
8.4/10 (58 reviews)
Learn about the events happening in Square Brussels Meeting Centre during your trip to Brussels. Discover the great live music in this culturally rich area or seek out the local tours.

Galeries Royales Saint-Hubert
9.2/10 (123 reviews)
During your visit to Brussels, you can do some window-shopping at Galeries Royales Saint-Hubert. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries or seek out its local tours.
Photo by Stéphane Sandron
Rue des Bouchers
8.2/10 (46 reviews)
During your visit to Brussels, you can enjoy retail therapy at Rue des Bouchers. Discover the area's fascinating museums or seek out its local tours.

La Grand Place
9.4/10 (6,770 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Brussels when you take a trip to La Grand Place. Discover the area's great live music or seek out its local tours.

Royal Library of Belgium
After visiting Royal Library of Belgium, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Brussels. Experience the great live music and acclaimed art galleries in this culturally rich area.
Royal Theatre Toone
9.2/10 (9 reviews)
Get tickets for a show at Royal Theatre Toone, a theatre with a story to tell in Brussels. Discover the area's great live music or seek out its local tours.
Brussels City Museum
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Brussels City Museum in Brussels. Discover the area's fascinating museums or seek out its local tours.
The King's House
9.0/10 (17 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at The King's House, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Brussels. Discover the area's shops or seek out its local tours.