
Search Hotels Near Sundance Kabuki Cinemas, San Francisco
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sundance Kabuki Cinemas hotels

1. Hotel Drisco
Hotel DriscoPacific Heights, 1.2 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (481 reviews)
The price is 16.027.105 ₫
18.641.527 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Star Motel
Star MotelCow Hollow, 1.7 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (672 reviews)
The price is 3.000.721 ₫
3.490.214 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. The Monte Cristo
The Monte Cristo1.2 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (502 reviews)
The price is 7.505.678 ₫
8.833.904 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. The Huntington Hotel
The Huntington HotelNob Hill, 1.9 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is 20.641.366 ₫
25.662.462 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

5. Castle Inn
Castle InnNob Hill, 1.5 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
The price is 2.979.694 ₫
3.501.282 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

6. Cow Hollow Inn & Suites
Cow Hollow Inn & SuitesMarina District, 1.7 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,730 reviews)
The price is 3.558.994 ₫
4.139.556 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Hotel Majestic
Hotel Majestic0.7 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,408 reviews)
The price is 3.424.084 ₫
3.989.314 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. White Swan Inn
White Swan Inn1.9 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 3.929.351 ₫
5.475.774 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

9. Sutter Mansion
Sutter Mansion0.8 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is 6.204.415 ₫
7.973.139 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

10. The Grove Inn
The Grove Inn0.9 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (748 reviews)
The price is 3.980.072 ₫
4.629.321 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Chapter San Francisco - Hostel
Chapter San Francisco - Hostel0.9 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (488 reviews)
The price is 2.471.653 ₫
2.879.661 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Marina Motel
Marina MotelMarina District, 1.8 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.768.107 ₫
3.224.806 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. The Metro Hotel
The Metro Hotel1.5 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (357 reviews)
The price is 5.174.266 ₫
6.028.408 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Queen Anne Hotel
Queen Anne Hotel0.6 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 4.161.206 ₫
4.847.934 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt
Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt0.4 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 4.807.356 ₫
6.652.605 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. La Casa Inn
La Casa InnMarina District, 1.9 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,015 reviews)
The price is 2.999.327 ₫
3.488.365 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHG
Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHGNob Hill, 1.1 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,441 reviews)
The price is 3.075.674 ₫
3.619.914 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco1.8 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,600 reviews)
The price is 3.779.977 ₫
4.448.845 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

19. The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco
The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco1.9 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,542 reviews)
The price is 5.143.354 ₫
7.061.465 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

20. Samesun San Francisco - Hostel
Samesun San Francisco - HostelCow Hollow, 1.9 km from Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (412 reviews)
The price is 2.302.879 ₫
2.678.535 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sundance Kabuki Cinemas
Top Sundance Kabuki Cinemas Hotel Reviews

Hilton San Francisco Union Square
10/10 Excellent








































































