
Search Hotels Near The Depot - San Francisco, San Francisco
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Depot - San Francisco hotels

1. Mirage Inn and Suites
Mirage Inn and Suites2.5 km from The Depot - San Francisco
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,008 reviews)
The price is 3.489.210 ₫
4.058.387 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Maddux Homes near Westlake
Maddux Homes near Westlake3.2 km from The Depot - San Francisco
5.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is 3.411.012 ₫
8.070.532 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Geary Parkway Motel At Mine Hospitality
Geary Parkway Motel At Mine Hospitality6.6 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (97 reviews)
The price is 2.279.849 ₫
4.726.035 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Hampton Inn San Francisco-Daly City
Hampton Inn San Francisco-Daly City3.6 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 4.131.976 ₫
4.677.190 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Stanyan Park Hotel
Stanyan Park Hotel5.6 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is 6.197.962 ₫
7.209.005 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Travelodge by Wyndham Presidio San Francisco
Travelodge by Wyndham Presidio San FranciscoCow Hollow, 8.9 km from The Depot - San Francisco
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 2.791.368 ₫
3.246.710 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Casa Loma Hotel
Casa Loma HotelWestern Addition, 7.2 km from The Depot - San Francisco
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 2.035.578 ₫
2.367.631 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. The Metro Hotel
The Metro Hotel6.6 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (357 reviews)
The price is 5.174.266 ₫
6.028.408 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Hotel Drisco
Hotel DriscoPacific Heights, 8.3 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (481 reviews)
The price is 16.027.105 ₫
18.641.527 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Marina Motel
Marina MotelMarina District, 9.1 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.768.107 ₫
3.224.806 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Becks Motor Lodge
Becks Motor Lodge6.3 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is 4.109.514 ₫
4.787.972 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Parker Guest House San Francisco
Parker Guest House San Francisco6.3 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (510 reviews)
The price is 5.917.589 ₫
6.894.637 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Chapter San Francisco - Hostel
Chapter San Francisco - Hostel8.8 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (487 reviews)
The price is 2.471.653 ₫
2.879.661 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHG
Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHGNob Hill, 9 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,441 reviews)
The price is 3.075.674 ₫
3.619.914 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Noe's Nest Bed and Breakfast
Noe's Nest Bed and Breakfast5.9 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is 6.978.420 ₫
8.116.775 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. The Grove Inn
The Grove Inn7.4 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (748 reviews)
The price is 3.980.072 ₫
4.629.321 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Symphony Inn
Symphony Inn7.8 km from The Depot - San Francisco
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,307 reviews)
The price is 3.465.278 ₫
4.037.139 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Signature Inn San Francisco Marina District
Signature Inn San Francisco Marina DistrictMarina District, 9.1 km from The Depot - San Francisco
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (553 reviews)
The price is 3.075.674 ₫
3.577.345 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Hotel Majestic
Hotel Majestic8.6 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,408 reviews)
The price is 3.424.084 ₫
3.989.314 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. The Monte Cristo
The Monte Cristo7.6 km from The Depot - San Francisco
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (502 reviews)
The price is 7.505.678 ₫
8.833.904 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Depot - San Francisco
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mirage Inn and Suites | 7.2 Good 1,008 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Maddux Homes near Westlake | 5.6 4 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Geary Parkway Motel At Mine Hospitality | 9.8 Exceptional 97 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn San Francisco-Daly City | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stanyan Park Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,010 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near The Depot - San Francisco
The price is 2.568.058 ₫
2.958.274 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Top The Depot - San Francisco Hotel Reviews

Becks Motor Lodge
10/10 Excellent
















































































