
Search Hotels Near Torino Palavela, Turin
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Torino Palavela hotels

1. DoubleTree by Hilton Turin Lingotto
DoubleTree by Hilton Turin LingottoNizza Millefonti, 1.3 km from Torino Palavela
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 4.441.178 ₫
5.145.229 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. DUPARC Hotel & Apartments
DUPARC Hotel & ApartmentsSan Salvario, 2.7 km from Torino Palavela
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (646 reviews)
The price is 4.300.708 ₫
4.950.278 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. NH Torino Lingotto Congress
NH Torino Lingotto CongressNizza Millefonti, 0.8 km from Torino Palavela
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.921.005 ₫
4.573.628 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. AC Hotel Torino by Marriott
AC Hotel Torino by MarriottNizza Millefonti, 1.3 km from Torino Palavela
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (521 reviews)
The price is 4.466.121 ₫
5.172.667 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hotel Galimberti
Hotel GalimbertiBorgo Filadelfia, 1.5 km from Torino Palavela
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (32 reviews)
The price is 1.958.241 ₫
2.327.354 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Best Quality Hotel La Darsena
Best Quality Hotel La Darsena2.3 km from Torino Palavela
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (641 reviews)
The price is 2.103.094 ₫
2.486.693 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hotel Valentino Du Parc
Hotel Valentino Du ParcSan Salvario, 2.4 km from Torino Palavela
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (111 reviews)
The price is 1.891.604 ₫
2.283.393 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

8. Hotel Parisi
Hotel Parisi2.8 km from Torino Palavela
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (121 reviews)
The price is 2.319.757 ₫
2.713.411 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hotel Villa Savoia
Hotel Villa Savoia2.5 km from Torino Palavela
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (177 reviews)
The price is 3.190.086 ₫
3.711.264 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Hotel Parco Fiera
Hotel Parco FieraBorgo Filadelfia, 1.4 km from Torino Palavela
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (174 reviews)
The price is 2.158.625 ₫
2.576.657 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Hotel Astor
Hotel AstorBorgo Filadelfia, 1.6 km from Torino Palavela
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (234 reviews)
The price is 2.152.980 ₫
2.570.448 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Twelve Hotel
Twelve Hotel1.3 km from Torino Palavela
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (67 reviews)
The price is 1.995.445 ₫
2.339.396 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. Hotel Plaza Torino
Hotel Plaza TorinoSan Salvario, 2.5 km from Torino Palavela
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (255 reviews)
The price is 2.313.403 ₫
2.746.913 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Hotel Continental
Hotel ContinentalNizza Millefonti, 2 km from Torino Palavela
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (286 reviews)
The price is 3.012.859 ₫
3.516.315 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Ostello Torino
Ostello TorinoBorgo Filadelfia, 1.3 km from Torino Palavela
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (40 reviews)
The price is 2.244.875 ₫
2.527.126 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Hotel Residence Sestriere
Hotel Residence Sestriere1.5 km from Torino Palavela
7.8 out of 10, Good, (36 reviews)
The price is 1.969.137 ₫
2.252.752 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Hotel Gran Torino
Hotel Gran TorinoBorgo Filadelfia, 2 km from Torino Palavela
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (528 reviews)
The price is 1.915.767 ₫
2.309.973 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Giotto Hotel
Giotto HotelSan Salvario, 2.3 km from Torino Palavela
7.8 out of 10, Good, (228 reviews)
The price is 2.729.296 ₫
3.204.395 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Cavour Resort
Cavour Resort3 km from Torino Palavela
7.6 out of 10, Good, (44 reviews)
The price is 1.772.165 ₫
2.093.904 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Torino Palavela
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Turin Lingotto | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DUPARC Hotel & Apartments | 9.4 Exceptional 646 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NH Torino Lingotto Congress | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() AC Hotel Torino by Marriott | 9.0 Wonderful 521 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Galimberti | 8.8 Excellent 32 reviews | View |
Top Torino Palavela Hotel Reviews

Hotel Lancaster
8/10 Good











































































