
Search Hotels Near Utterly Art, Singapore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Utterly Art hotels

1. Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore
Dao by Dorsett AMTD SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.7 km from Utterly Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (815 reviews)
The price is 4.739.252 ₫
5.682.363 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHGClarke Quay, 0.8 km from Utterly Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,175 reviews)
The price is 3.450.030 ₫
4.305.919 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Carlton City Hotel Singapore
Carlton City Hotel Singapore0.8 km from Utterly Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,379 reviews)
The price is 5.322.562 ₫
6.381.752 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East HospitalityFinancial District Singapore, 0.3 km from Utterly Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (700 reviews)
The price is 5.127.633 ₫
6.148.032 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM
A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM0.5 km from Utterly Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is 2.033.703 ₫
2.216.736 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore
PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.3 km from Utterly Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 7.245.064 ₫
8.686.832 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

7. Novotel Singapore Robertson Quay
Novotel Singapore Robertson QuaySingapore River, 1 km from Utterly Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is 3.564.422 ₫
4.273.742 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Paradox Singapore
Paradox SingaporeClarke Quay, 0.6 km from Utterly Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,600 reviews)
The price is 5.093.334 ₫
6.106.907 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

9. QT Singapore
QT SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.5 km from Utterly Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (437 reviews)
The price is 6.156.589 ₫
7.381.750 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. KINN Habitat
KINN HabitatFinancial District Singapore, 0.5 km from Utterly Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (206 reviews)
The price is 2.674.601 ₫
3.206.846 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. KINN Studios
KINN Studios0.5 km from Utterly Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is 1.899.087 ₫
2.277.006 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Sofitel Singapore City Centre
Sofitel Singapore City Centre0.7 km from Utterly Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (392 reviews)
The price is 6.657.953 ₫
7.982.886 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. Hotel Stripes Singapore Chinatown, Autograph Collection
Hotel Stripes Singapore Chinatown, Autograph CollectionFinancial District Singapore, 0.2 km from Utterly Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,148 reviews)
The price is 7.061.466 ₫
8.466.698 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. lyf Funan Singapore
lyf Funan SingaporeDowntown Core, 1 km from Utterly Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,245 reviews)
The price is 3.086.869 ₫
3.701.156 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Mondrian Singapore Duxton
Mondrian Singapore Duxton0.6 km from Utterly Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (506 reviews)
The price is 6.415.846 ₫
7.692.600 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. The Westin Singapore
The Westin SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.8 km from Utterly Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (986 reviews)
The price is 7.848.315 ₫
9.410.129 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

17. Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott LimitedChinatown, 0.3 km from Utterly Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (261 reviews)
The price is 4.258.064 ₫
5.105.419 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. InterContinental Singapore Robertson Quay by IHG
InterContinental Singapore Robertson Quay by IHGSingapore River, 1.1 km from Utterly Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (537 reviews)
The price is 6.113.212 ₫
7.329.741 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Oakwood Premier Raffles Place Singapore
Oakwood Premier Raffles Place SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.5 km from Utterly Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (602 reviews)
The price is 5.850.929 ₫
7.015.264 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Jyu Capsule Hotel
Jyu Capsule HotelChinatown, 0.2 km from Utterly Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (122 reviews)
The price is 1.331.591 ₫
1.596.577 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Utterly Art
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 815 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,175 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Carlton City Hotel Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 2,379 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality | 9.4 Exceptional 700 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View |
Top Utterly Art Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG
8/10 Good










































































