
Search Hotels Near Capilano Mall, Vancouver
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Capilano Mall hotels

1. Crystal's View Bed & Breakfast
Crystal's View Bed & Breakfast2.9 km from Capilano Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is 6.899.302 ₫
8.922.484 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Pinnacle Hotel at the Pier
Pinnacle Hotel at the PierLower Lonsdale, 1.8 km from Capilano Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,571 reviews)
The price is 3.462.061 ₫
4.015.992 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Seaside Hotel North Vancouver
Seaside Hotel North VancouverLower Lonsdale, 1.9 km from Capilano Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,341 reviews)
The price is 3.658.790 ₫
4.244.198 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Coast Lonsdale Quay Hotel
Coast Lonsdale Quay HotelLower Lonsdale, 1.7 km from Capilano Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,976 reviews)
The price is 3.109.971 ₫
3.607.565 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. North Vancouver Hotel
North Vancouver Hotel1.7 km from Capilano Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,672 reviews)
The price is 2.151.148 ₫
2.495.331 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Ocean Breeze B&B
Ocean Breeze B&BLower Lonsdale, 2.7 km from Capilano Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (52 reviews)
The price is 7.813.999 ₫
9.983.533 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. SureStay Hotel by Best Western North Vancouver Capilano
SureStay Hotel by Best Western North Vancouver Capilano1.8 km from Capilano Mall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,238 reviews)
The price is 2.196.929 ₫
2.548.283 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Econo Lodge Inn & Suites North Vancouver
Econo Lodge Inn & Suites North Vancouver1.7 km from Capilano Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,285 reviews)
The price is 2.510.776 ₫
2.912.507 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Times Square Suites Hotel
Times Square Suites Hotel4.3 km from Capilano Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (381 reviews)
The price is 3.292.911 ₫
3.924.466 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Wedgewood Hotel & Spa
Wedgewood Hotel & Spa4.7 km from Capilano Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,282 reviews)
The price is 5.423.835 ₫
6.545.299 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Riverfront Bed and Breakfast
Riverfront Bed and Breakfast6.3 km from Capilano Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (238 reviews)
The price is 3.291.073 ₫
3.817.645 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. DoubleTree by Hilton North Vancouver
DoubleTree by Hilton North Vancouver5.2 km from Capilano Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.535.237 ₫
4.100.787 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Accent Inns Burnaby
Accent Inns Burnaby8.4 km from Capilano Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,015 reviews)
The price is 3.291.073 ₫
3.817.645 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. L'Hermitage Hotel
L'Hermitage Hotel4.8 km from Capilano Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,089 reviews)
The price is 4.136.823 ₫
4.930.060 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Smithe House
Smithe House5.1 km from Capilano Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (504 reviews)
The price is 4.289.734 ₫
5.112.291 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

16. Loden Hotel
Loden Hotel4.2 km from Capilano Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 9.129.284 ₫
11.016.910 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. Warm Home in Vancouver
Warm Home in Vancouver6.7 km from Capilano Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is 2.316.621 ₫
3.312.400 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Keefer House
Keefer House4.6 km from Capilano Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is 3.792.088 ₫
4.519.220 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

19. Fairmont Pacific Rim
Fairmont Pacific Rim3.9 km from Capilano Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,305 reviews)
The price is 8.136.124 ₫
9.696.226 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. EXchange Hotel Vancouver
EXchange Hotel Vancouver4.2 km from Capilano Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,247 reviews)
The price is 4.415.317 ₫
5.328.256 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Capilano Mall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Crystal's View Bed & Breakfast | 9.8 Exceptional 96 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pinnacle Hotel at the Pier | 9.4 Exceptional 2,571 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Seaside Hotel North Vancouver | 9.4 Exceptional 1,341 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Coast Lonsdale Quay Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 1,976 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() North Vancouver Hotel | 8.4 Very good 2,672 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Capilano Mall

9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,571)
The price is 3.462.061 ₫
4.015.992 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Top Capilano Mall Hotel Reviews

Pan Pacific Vancouver
10/10 Excellent



















































































