
Search Hotels Near Ministry of Justice, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ministry of Justice hotels

1. Hotel De' Ricci - Small Luxury Hotels of The World
Hotel De' Ricci - Small Luxury Hotels of The WorldRegola, 0.6 km from Ministry of Justice
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is 10.620.934 ₫
12.114.933 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

2. Farnese Jacuzzi Apartment
Farnese Jacuzzi ApartmentRegola, 0.3 km from Ministry of Justice
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is 3.840.343 ₫
5.433.711 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels
Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels0.7 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is 7.698.378 ₫
8.900.121 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

4. Orient Express La Minerva
Orient Express La MinervaPigna, 0.6 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is 32.261.727 ₫
36.063.773 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. citizenM Rome Isola Tiberina
citizenM Rome Isola TiberinaRegola, 0.1 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (975 reviews)
The price is 4.685.514 ₫
5.585.970 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Hotel Smeraldo
Hotel SmeraldoSant'Eustachio, 0.2 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 4.397.577 ₫
5.182.858 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Giuditta in Trastevere
Giuditta in TrastevereTrastevere, 0.3 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (335 reviews)
The price is 4.276.552 ₫
5.049.731 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. Domus 21 Luxury Suites
Domus 21 Luxury SuitesPigna, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
The price is 4.134.508 ₫
4.835.896 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

10. Hotel Chapter Roma
Hotel Chapter RomaRegola, 0.1 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (919 reviews)
The price is 6.502.156 ₫
7.584.277 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Martis Palace Hotel
Martis Palace HotelParione, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (558 reviews)
The price is 7.043.977 ₫
8.180.280 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. Hotel L'Orologio Roma
Hotel L'Orologio RomaSant'Eustachio, 0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (554 reviews)
The price is 5.533.619 ₫
6.518.885 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection
Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection0.3 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is 5.152.872 ₫
8.037.853 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Hotel Trame
Hotel TrameSant'Eustachio, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is 7.161.769 ₫
8.309.851 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

15. Campo De' Fiori 27 Suite Rome
Campo De' Fiori 27 Suite RomeParione, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is 3.749.151 ₫
4.412.003 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Otivm Hotel
Otivm HotelCampitelli, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (832 reviews)
The price is 5.559.075 ₫
6.546.887 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. HT6 Boutique Hotel
HT6 Boutique Hotel0.2 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (464 reviews)
The price is 6.745.747 ₫
7.853.802 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. Albergo Santa Chiara Hotel Rome
Albergo Santa Chiara Hotel RomePigna, 0.6 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (992 reviews)
The price is 4.221.674 ₫
4.989.365 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Mama's Home Rome
Mama's Home RomeParione, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (581 reviews)
The price is 3.910.702 ₫
4.589.710 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

20. Minerva Relais
Minerva RelaisPigna, 0.7 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (417 reviews)
The price is 3.720.841 ₫
4.497.507 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Ministry of Justice

9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (975)
The price is 4.685.514 ₫
5.585.970 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Top Ministry of Justice Hotel Reviews

Argentina Residenza Style Hotel
10/10 Excellent































































































