
Search Hotels Near SPACE2B, Singapore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for SPACE2B hotels

1. Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore
Dao by Dorsett AMTD SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.3 km from SPACE2B
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (814 reviews)
The price is 5.225.669 ₫
6.265.577 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

2. Carlton City Hotel Singapore
Carlton City Hotel Singapore0.6 km from SPACE2B
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,376 reviews)
The price is 5.327.529 ₫
6.387.708 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. The Fullerton Bay Hotel
The Fullerton Bay HotelSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from SPACE2B
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is 13.064.174 ₫
15.663.945 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

4. Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHGClarke Quay, 1.2 km from SPACE2B
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,173 reviews)
The price is 3.628.937 ₫
4.520.244 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore
PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.7 km from SPACE2B
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is 7.239.730 ₫
8.680.437 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

6. Novotel Singapore Robertson Quay
Novotel Singapore Robertson QuaySingapore River, 1.4 km from SPACE2B
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is 3.567.749 ₫
4.277.731 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. AMOY by Far East Hospitality
AMOY by Far East HospitalityFinancial District Singapore, 0.4 km from SPACE2B
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 4.969.628 ₫
5.958.584 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. Paradox Singapore
Paradox SingaporeClarke Quay, 1 km from SPACE2B
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,605 reviews)
The price is 5.094.334 ₫
6.108.106 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

9. KINN Studios
KINN Studios0.7 km from SPACE2B
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is 1.945.634 ₫
2.332.815 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM
A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM0.7 km from SPACE2B
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is 2.034.101 ₫
2.217.170 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Sofitel Singapore City Centre
Sofitel Singapore City Centre0.4 km from SPACE2B
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (391 reviews)
The price is 7.062.851 ₫
8.468.359 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

12. KINN Habitat
KINN HabitatFinancial District Singapore, 0.9 km from SPACE2B
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (205 reviews)
The price is 2.489.191 ₫
2.984.540 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
The Fullerton Hotel SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.9 km from SPACE2B
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,432 reviews)
The price is 7.668.239 ₫
9.194.218 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

14. lyf Funan Singapore
lyf Funan SingaporeDowntown Core, 1.3 km from SPACE2B
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,245 reviews)
The price is 3.266.043 ₫
3.915.985 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

15. Hotel Stripes Singapore Chinatown, Autograph Collection
Hotel Stripes Singapore Chinatown, Autograph CollectionFinancial District Singapore, 0.5 km from SPACE2B
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,151 reviews)
The price is 7.056.267 ₫
8.460.464 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Mondrian Singapore Duxton
Mondrian Singapore Duxton0.6 km from SPACE2B
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (505 reviews)
The price is 6.411.122 ₫
7.686.935 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

17. The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East HospitalityFinancial District Singapore, 0.3 km from SPACE2B
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (700 reviews)
The price is 5.123.858 ₫
6.143.506 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott LimitedChinatown, 0.2 km from SPACE2B
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (261 reviews)
The price is 4.732.110 ₫
5.673.800 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. KéSa House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
KéSa House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited0.7 km from SPACE2B
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (464 reviews)
The price is 2.630.979 ₫
3.154.544 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Oakwood Premier Raffles Place Singapore
Oakwood Premier Raffles Place SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.6 km from SPACE2B
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (602 reviews)
The price is 5.852.077 ₫
7.016.640 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to SPACE2B
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 814 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Carlton City Hotel Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 2,376 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fullerton Bay Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 800 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,173 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View |
Top SPACE2B Hotel Reviews

PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore
8/10 Good








































































