
Search Hotels Near Sebastian Street Beach, Fort Lauderdale
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sebastian Street Beach hotels

1. The Victoria Hotel
The Victoria HotelVictoria Park, 2.8 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is 1.308.815 ₫
3.492.224 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

2. Pier Sixty-Six (Pier 66)
Pier Sixty-Six (Pier 66)Barrier Island, 2.7 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (986 reviews)
The price is 9.962.152 ₫
11.257.412 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Villa Venezia
Villa Venezia1.7 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (300 reviews)
The price is 5.547.430 ₫
6.268.595 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Entire Townhouse Ft Lauderdale
Entire Townhouse Ft Lauderdale1.8 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is 3.483.321 ₫
8.312.812 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Alani Bay Villas
Alani Bay VillasVictoria Park, 2.2 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (210 reviews)
The price is 2.441.540 ₫
6.257.691 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Lago Mar Beach Resort & Club
Lago Mar Beach Resort & Club2.7 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,637 reviews)
The price is 6.666.721 ₫
7.533.152 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

7. Four Seasons Hotel and Residences Fort Lauderdale
Four Seasons Hotel and Residences Fort LauderdaleCentral Beach, 0.7 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is 13.352.535 ₫
16.691.959 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

8. Deco Boutique Hotel
Deco Boutique HotelCentral Beach, 1.8 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (281 reviews)
The price is 1.430.463 ₫
3.919.768 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hotel Maren Fort Lauderdale Beach, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hotel Maren Fort Lauderdale Beach, Curio Collection by HiltonCentral Beach, 0.9 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,392 reviews)
The price is 5.241.676 ₫
7.322.593 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

10. Conrad Fort Lauderdale Beach
Conrad Fort Lauderdale BeachCentral Beach, 0.7 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 6.579.510 ₫
8.853.956 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. The Grand Resort and Spa
The Grand Resort and SpaCentral Beach, 0.8 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (195 reviews)
The price is 4.156.702 ₫
5.471.134 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. The Atlantic Hotel & Spa
The Atlantic Hotel & SpaCentral Beach, 0.8 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,987 reviews)
The price is 4.650.104 ₫
6.567.615 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Rolo Beach Hotel
Rolo Beach HotelCentral Beach, 1 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (871 reviews)
The price is 2.376.622 ₫
2.685.583 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Beach House Fort Lauderdale, a Hilton Resort
Beach House Fort Lauderdale, a Hilton ResortCentral Beach, 0.6 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,774 reviews)
The price is 4.421.947 ₫
6.571.238 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Victoria Park Hotel
Victoria Park HotelVictoria Park, 2 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 3.371.805 ₫
4.068.201 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

16. Bright Stylish Apt in Las Olas Blvd Victoria Park
Bright Stylish Apt in Las Olas Blvd Victoria ParkVictoria Park, 2.2 km from Sebastian Street Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is 2.457.848 ₫
5.701.740 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Barley House Hotel, Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Barley House Hotel, Trademark Collection by WyndhamCentral Beach, 1.7 km from Sebastian Street Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (243 reviews)
The price is 3.857.657 ₫
5.380.374 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

18. Nobleton Hotel
Nobleton HotelCentral Beach, 0.5 km from Sebastian Street Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 3.532.036 ₫
3.991.054 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Fort Lauderdale Marriott Harbor Beach Resort & Spa
Fort Lauderdale Marriott Harbor Beach Resort & SpaBarrier Island, 2 km from Sebastian Street Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 6.373.094 ₫
8.723.913 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

20. Sonesta Fort Lauderdale Beach
Sonesta Fort Lauderdale BeachCentral Beach, 1.5 km from Sebastian Street Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,300 reviews)
The price is 3.947.706 ₫
5.802.095 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sebastian Street Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Victoria Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 89 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pier Sixty-Six (Pier 66) | 9.8 Exceptional 986 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Villa Venezia | 9.6 Exceptional 300 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Entire Townhouse Ft Lauderdale | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Alani Bay Villas | 9.4 Exceptional 210 reviews | View |
Top Sebastian Street Beach Hotel Reviews

The Westin Fort Lauderdale Beach Resort
8/10 Good










































































