
Search Hotels Near Alexandria Presbyterian Church, Washington
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Alexandria Presbyterian Church hotels

1. Archer Hotel Old Town Alexandria
Archer Hotel Old Town AlexandriaOld Town Alexandria, 2.6 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,436 reviews)
The price is 3.747.847 ₫
4.361.075 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. The Satire, Autograph Collection
The Satire, Autograph CollectionOld Town North, 2.5 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (925 reviews)
The price is 3.931.633 ₫
5.319.868 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. The Westin Alexandria Old Town
The Westin Alexandria Old TownEisenhower East, 2.8 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.891.755 ₫
3.372.271 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

4. Residence Inn Alexandria Old Town/Duke Street by Marriott
Residence Inn Alexandria Old Town/Duke Street by MarriottEisenhower East, 2.9 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,011 reviews)
The price is 3.464.339 ₫
4.033.606 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

5. Hotel Heron Alexandria Old Town, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hotel Heron Alexandria Old Town, Curio Collection by HiltonOld Town Alexandria, 3.2 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (695 reviews)
The price is 3.735.181 ₫
5.341.115 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Hyatt Regency Crystal City
Hyatt Regency Crystal City2.6 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.610.749 ₫
2.982.782 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

7. Courtyard by Marriott Arlington Crystal City/Reagan National
Courtyard by Marriott Arlington Crystal City/Reagan National2.5 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,842 reviews)
The price is 2.920.534 ₫
3.336.711 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. Renaissance Arlington Capital View Hotel
Renaissance Arlington Capital View Hotel2.5 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 2.843.390 ₫
3.248.572 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Residence Inn Arlington Capital View
Residence Inn Arlington Capital View2.5 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,131 reviews)
The price is 2.662.447 ₫
3.041.846 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

10. Hampton Inn & Suites Arlington Crystal City DCA
Hampton Inn & Suites Arlington Crystal City DCA3.2 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,283 reviews)
The price is 2.394.910 ₫
2.736.184 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Hilton Arlington National Landing
Hilton Arlington National Landing2.9 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (928 reviews)
The price is 2.732.721 ₫
3.122.135 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

12. Embassy Suites by Hilton Alexandria Old Town
Embassy Suites by Hilton Alexandria Old TownOld Town Alexandria, 2.6 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 3.368.237 ₫
3.948.440 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Hilton Garden Inn Arlington-Shirlington
Hilton Garden Inn Arlington-Shirlington2.5 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.029.295 ₫
3.460.969 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Morrison House Old Town Alexandria, Autograph Collection
Morrison House Old Town Alexandria, Autograph CollectionOld Town Alexandria, 3 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (606 reviews)
The price is 3.906.101 ₫
5.289.925 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. Hyatt Centric Old Town Alexandria
Hyatt Centric Old Town AlexandriaOld Town Alexandria, 2.5 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 3.280.918 ₫
3.821.751 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Hilton Garden Inn Reagan National Airport
Hilton Garden Inn Reagan National Airport3.2 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,892 reviews)
The price is 2.503.315 ₫
2.860.037 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Courtyard by Marriott Alexandria Old Town/Southwest
Courtyard by Marriott Alexandria Old Town/SouthwestEisenhower East, 3.1 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.553.106 ₫
2.981.148 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

18. Sheraton Suites Old Town Alexandria
Sheraton Suites Old Town AlexandriaOld Town North, 2.6 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.872.741 ₫
4.096.136 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Residence Inn by Marriott Alexandria Old Town South at Carlyle
Residence Inn by Marriott Alexandria Old Town South at CarlyleEisenhower East, 2.9 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 3.487.590 ₫
4.060.459 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

20. Hampton Inn Alexandria-Old Town/King St. Metro
Hampton Inn Alexandria-Old Town/King St. MetroOld Town Alexandria, 2.6 km from Alexandria Presbyterian Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 3.470.023 ₫
4.040.171 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Alexandria Presbyterian Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Archer Hotel Old Town Alexandria | 9.6 Exceptional 1,436 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Satire, Autograph Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 925 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Westin Alexandria Old Town | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residence Inn Alexandria Old Town/Duke Street by Marriott | 9.4 Exceptional 1,011 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Heron Alexandria Old Town, Curio Collection by Hilton | 9.4 Exceptional 695 reviews | View |
Top Alexandria Presbyterian Church Hotel Reviews

Hyatt Centric Old Town Alexandria
10/10 Excellent






































































