
Search Hotels Near Via Veneto, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Via Veneto hotels

1. Experimental Roma
Experimental Roma< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is 7.252.130 ₫
8.323.920 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Migliori Collection Suites Via Veneto
Migliori Collection Suites Via Veneto0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is 4.030.898 ₫
4.838.328 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Room Mate Collection Filippo, Rome-Fontana di Trevi
Room Mate Collection Filippo, Rome-Fontana di TreviColonna, 0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (303 reviews)
The price is 7.443.535 ₫
8.621.110 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

4. Relais Donna Lucrezia
Relais Donna Lucrezia0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is 4.515.745 ₫
5.256.133 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

5. Barberini 16 Boutique Hotel
Barberini 16 Boutique HotelTrevi, 0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is 7.813.585 ₫
8.941.405 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Albergo delle Regioni
Albergo delle RegioniColonna, 0.4 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (353 reviews)
The price is 2.798.707 ₫
3.423.645 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

7. InterContinental Rome Ambasciatori Palace by IHG
InterContinental Rome Ambasciatori Palace by IHG< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is 12.261.484 ₫
14.065.261 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

8. nhow Roma Vittorio Veneto
nhow Roma Vittorio Veneto0.4 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (197 reviews)
The price is 4.594.774 ₫
5.487.474 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Via Veneto Prestige Rooms
Via Veneto Prestige RoomsTrevi, 0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (335 reviews)
The price is 4.206.188 ₫
4.973.383 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Divina Luxury Hotel
Divina Luxury Hotel0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is 5.091.378 ₫
6.033.738 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Barberini Dream
Barberini DreamTrevi, 0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)

12. Hotel Imperiale by OMNIA hotels
Hotel Imperiale by OMNIA hotelsColonna, 0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (328 reviews)
The price is 5.478.441 ₫
6.459.507 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. Room Mate Gran Filippo I, Roma-Fontana di Trevi
Room Mate Gran Filippo I, Roma-Fontana di TreviColonna, 0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is 5.925.290 ₫
6.806.632 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

14. Hotel Eden - Dorchester Collection
Hotel Eden - Dorchester Collection0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (107 reviews)
The price is 28.650.388 ₫
32.093.056 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

15. Hotel Splendide Royal - The Leading Hotels of the World
Hotel Splendide Royal - The Leading Hotels of the World0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 11.649.378 ₫
13.391.945 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

16. Relais Pinciana
Relais Pinciana0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is 4.175.823 ₫
4.939.982 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hotel La Residenza
Hotel La Residenza< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 5.647.634 ₫
6.645.620 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. Residenza Piranesi Boutique Hotel
Residenza Piranesi Boutique HotelCampo Marzio, 0.4 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is 4.695.925 ₫
5.598.740 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Aleph Rome Hotel Curio Collection by Hilton
Aleph Rome Hotel Curio Collection by Hilton0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (518 reviews)
The price is 7.699.529 ₫
9.047.111 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Via Veneto Hotel Reviews

Hotel Palladium Palace
10/10 Excellent




































































