
Search Hotels Near Via Veneto, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Via Veneto hotels

1. Experimental Roma
Experimental Roma< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is 7.252.130 ₫
8.323.920 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Migliori Collection Suites Via Veneto
Migliori Collection Suites Via Veneto0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is 4.030.898 ₫
4.838.328 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Room Mate Collection Filippo, Rome-Fontana di Trevi
Room Mate Collection Filippo, Rome-Fontana di TreviColonna, 0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (302 reviews)
The price is 6.986.757 ₫
8.119.637 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

4. Relais Donna Lucrezia
Relais Donna Lucrezia0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is 4.515.745 ₫
5.256.133 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

5. Barberini 16 Boutique Hotel
Barberini 16 Boutique HotelTrevi, 0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is 5.673.391 ₫
6.587.307 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Albergo delle Regioni
Albergo delle RegioniColonna, 0.4 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (352 reviews)
The price is 2.811.897 ₫
3.439.779 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

7. nhow Roma Vittorio Veneto
nhow Roma Vittorio Veneto0.4 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (196 reviews)
The price is 4.594.774 ₫
5.487.474 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. InterContinental Rome Ambasciatori Palace by IHG
InterContinental Rome Ambasciatori Palace by IHG< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is 11.763.014 ₫
13.518.256 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Hotel Imperiale by OMNIA hotels
Hotel Imperiale by OMNIA hotelsColonna, 0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (328 reviews)
The price is 5.132.556 ₫
5.645.811 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Via Veneto Prestige Rooms
Via Veneto Prestige RoomsTrevi, 0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (334 reviews)
The price is 4.206.188 ₫
4.973.383 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Divina Luxury Hotel
Divina Luxury Hotel0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 5.091.378 ₫
6.033.738 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel Splendide Royal - The Leading Hotels of the World
Hotel Splendide Royal - The Leading Hotels of the World0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 12.523.563 ₫
14.353.548 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

13. Hotel La Residenza
Hotel La Residenza< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 5.647.634 ₫
6.645.620 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

14. Hotel Barocco
Hotel BaroccoColonna, 0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 6.285.651 ₫
7.347.438 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

15. Hotel Eden - Dorchester Collection
Hotel Eden - Dorchester Collection0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (107 reviews)
The price is 28.650.388 ₫
32.093.056 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

16. Relais Pinciana
Relais Pinciana0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is 4.175.823 ₫
4.939.982 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hotel Golden
Hotel Golden0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (881 reviews)
The price is 3.024.464 ₫
3.615.667 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. ResidenzaRomaCentro
ResidenzaRomaCentro0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is 3.104.545 ₫
3.761.577 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Palazzo 4 Fontane 12
Palazzo 4 Fontane 12Trevi, 0.4 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is 5.210.474 ₫
6.164.743 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Via Veneto Hotel Reviews

Excellence Suite
10/10 Excellent



































































