
Search Hotels Near Via Veneto, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Via Veneto hotels

1. Experimental Roma
Experimental Roma< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is 7.256.467 ₫
8.328.899 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Rocco Forte Hotel de la Ville
Rocco Forte Hotel de la VilleCampo Marzio, 0.4 km from Via Veneto
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is 36.646.478 ₫
40.886.999 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

3. Room Mate Collection Filippo, Rome-Fontana di Trevi
Room Mate Collection Filippo, Rome-Fontana di TreviColonna, 0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (304 reviews)
The price is 6.125.197 ₫
7.169.622 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Barberini 16 Boutique Hotel
Barberini 16 Boutique HotelTrevi, 0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is 5.874.430 ₫
6.807.397 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. InterContinental Rome Ambasciatori Palace by IHG
InterContinental Rome Ambasciatori Palace by IHG< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is 11.753.049 ₫
13.504.226 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. nhow Roma Vittorio Veneto
nhow Roma Vittorio Veneto0.4 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (198 reviews)
The price is 4.580.810 ₫
5.470.796 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Hotel Barocco
Hotel BaroccoColonna, 0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is 5.677.534 ₫
6.677.250 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Hotel Scalinata di Spagna
Hotel Scalinata di SpagnaCampo Marzio, 0.5 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is 4.586.765 ₫
5.390.966 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Divina Luxury Hotel
Divina Luxury Hotel0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 5.075.904 ₫
6.015.399 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Hotel Imperiale by OMNIA hotels
Hotel Imperiale by OMNIA hotelsColonna, 0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (332 reviews)
The price is 5.461.791 ₫
6.439.875 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. Hotel Eden - Dorchester Collection
Hotel Eden - Dorchester Collection0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (107 reviews)
The price is 29.476.687 ₫
33.002.330 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. Hotel degli Artisti
Hotel degli ArtistiColonna, 0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (895 reviews)
The price is 6.253.944 ₫
7.312.820 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Room Mate Gran Filippo I, Roma-Fontana di Trevi
Room Mate Gran Filippo I, Roma-Fontana di TreviColonna, 0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is 4.805.924 ₫
5.574.454 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. Hassler Roma
Hassler RomaCampo Marzio, 0.5 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (162 reviews)
The price is 38.669.887 ₫
43.112.749 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Hotel La Residenza
Hotel La Residenza< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is 4.341.822 ₫
5.207.909 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Hotel Splendide Royal - The Leading Hotels of the World
Hotel Splendide Royal - The Leading Hotels of the World0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 12.485.501 ₫
14.309.924 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Relais Pinciana
Relais Pinciana0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is 3.568.398 ₫
4.270.762 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. Hotel Gregoriana
Hotel GregorianaCampo Marzio, 0.4 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is 3.171.909 ₫
3.834.624 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

20. Aleph Rome Hotel Curio Collection by Hilton
Aleph Rome Hotel Curio Collection by Hilton0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (520 reviews)
The price is 7.676.128 ₫
9.019.614 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Via Veneto Hotel Reviews

Aria Palace by OMNIA Hotels
10/10 Excellent
































































