
Search Hotels Near Old Royal Naval College, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Old Royal Naval College hotels

1. House of Gods London
House of Gods LondonCanary Wharf, 2.6 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is 4.645.994 ₫
5.575.193 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Le Sorelle
Le Sorelle2.1 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is 7.477.009 ₫
8.972.411 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Vertus Edit Canary Wharf
Vertus Edit Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.2 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,134 reviews)
The price is 3.649.591 ₫
4.379.509 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Locke London Canary Wharf
Locke London Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.4 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (377 reviews)
The price is 2.979.418 ₫
3.575.302 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. InterContinental London - The O2 by IHG
InterContinental London - The O2 by IHG2.2 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,263 reviews)
The price is 6.560.197 ₫
7.872.236 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Tribe London Canary Wharf
Tribe London Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.3 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,813 reviews)
The price is 3.351.717 ₫
4.022.060 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. The Brookmill
The Brookmill1.8 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (50 reviews)
The price is 2.512.357 ₫
3.014.828 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Clarendon Hotel - Blackheath
The Clarendon Hotel - Blackheath1.9 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,439 reviews)
The price is 3.754.998 ₫
4.506.067 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

10. Hilton London Canary Wharf
Hilton London Canary Wharf2.2 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 4.626.515 ₫
5.551.818 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

11. Canary Riverside Plaza London, Vignette Collection by IHG
Canary Riverside Plaza London, Vignette Collection by IHGCanary Wharf, 3 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (790 reviews)
The price is 5.729.430 ₫
6.875.316 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Admiral Hardy
Admiral Hardy0.3 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (94 reviews)
The price is 3.274.369 ₫
3.929.243 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

13. Lincoln Plaza London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Lincoln Plaza London, Curio Collection by Hilton1.9 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (383 reviews)
The price is 4.602.165 ₫
5.522.597 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Cove Landmark Pinnacle
Cove Landmark Pinnacle2.6 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (712 reviews)
The price is 2.979.304 ₫
3.575.165 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. The Lansbury Heritage Hotel & Spa by Sunday Canary Wharf, London
The Lansbury Heritage Hotel & Spa by Sunday Canary Wharf, LondonCanary Wharf, 2.9 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is 2.919.717 ₫
3.503.660 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Marriott Executive Apartments London, Canary Wharf
Marriott Executive Apartments London, Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.9 km from Old Royal Naval College
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (212 reviews)
The price is 8.254.676 ₫
9.905.612 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. Dorsett Canary Wharf London
Dorsett Canary Wharf London2.3 km from Old Royal Naval College
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (294 reviews)
The price is 3.661.105 ₫
4.393.326 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. The Crown Rooms
The Crown Rooms0.7 km from Old Royal Naval College
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (75 reviews)
The price is 2.355.199 ₫
2.826.239 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Good Hotel London
Good Hotel London3.2 km from Old Royal Naval College
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is 2.844.957 ₫
3.413.948 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Point A London Canary Wharf
Point A London Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 3 km from Old Royal Naval College
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,493 reviews)
The price is 2.449.331 ₫
2.939.197 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Old Royal Naval College
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() House of Gods London | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le Sorelle | 9.8 Exceptional 57 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vertus Edit Canary Wharf | 9.4 Exceptional 1,134 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Locke London Canary Wharf | 9.2 Wonderful 377 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() InterContinental London - The O2 by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,263 reviews | View |
Top Old Royal Naval College Hotel Reviews

Dorsett Canary Wharf London
10/10 Excellent













































































